Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Shkendija | 31 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 53 | 25 | 28 | 61 |
G
G
G
M
G
B
|
|
2 | FC Struga Trim Lum | 31 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 53 | 31 | 22 | 61 |
G
M
M
G
B
M
|
|
3 | FK Shkupi | 31 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 58 |
M
M
G
B
G
M
|
|
4 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 42 |
M
G
M
G
M
G
|
|
5 | Rabotnicki | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 41 |
G
G
B
G
G
B
|
|
6 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 41 |
M
M
G
B
M
B
|
|
7 | Voska Sport | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 36 | 40 | -4 | 40 |
G
G
G
G
M
B
|
|
8 | KF Gostivari | 31 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 31 | 37 | -6 | 40 |
M
G
M
B
G
B
|
|
9 | FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 38 |
B
M
G
B
G
M
|
|
10 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 40 | -15 | 35 |
G
G
M
M
M
G
|
|
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 31 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 27 |
B
M
M
M
B
G
|
|
12 | FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 26 |
M
M
B
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Shkupi | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 41 |
M
G
G
|
|
2 | FK Shkendija | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 24 | 38 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Struga Trim Lum | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 15 | 18 | 38 |
G
M
B
|
|
4 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 34 |
G
G
G
|
|
5 | Rabotnicki | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 30 |
G
B
G
|
|
6 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 30 |
M
B
B
|
|
7 | FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 29 |
B
G
G
|
|
8 | KF Gostivari | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 27 |
G
B
G
|
|
9 | Voska Sport | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 23 |
G
G
B
|
|
10 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23 |
G
M
G
|
|
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 23 |
M
M
G
|
|
12 | FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 18 |
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 23 |
M
G
M
|
|
2 | FK Shkendija | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 23 |
G
M
B
|
|
3 | FK Shkupi | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 17 |
M
B
M
|
|
4 | Voska Sport | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 17 |
G
G
M
|
|
5 | KF Gostivari | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 13 |
M
M
B
|
|
6 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 12 |
G
M
M
|
|
7 | Rabotnicki | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 11 |
G
G
B
|
|
8 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 11 |
M
G
M
|
|
9 | FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 9 |
M
B
M
|
|
10 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 8 |
M
M
M
|
|
11 | FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 8 |
M
B
M
|
|
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 29 | -21 | 4 |
B
M
B
|