Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Şkendija | 33 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 65 | 23 | 42 | 72 |
B
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Metalurg Skopje | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 48 | 24 | 24 | 61 |
B
B
B
B
B
G
|
|
3 | FK Renova | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 54 | 31 | 23 | 60 |
G
B
B
G
B
B
|
|
4 | Rabotnicki | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 53 | 31 | 22 | 55 |
M
G
M
B
B
G
|
|
5 | Sileks Kratovo | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 47 |
G
M
G
G
M
B
|
|
6 | Horizont Turnovo | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 45 |
G
G
M
M
B
B
|
|
7 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 44 |
G
B
G
M
G
M
|
|
8 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 41 |
M
M
G
B
G
B
|
|
9 | Skopje | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 37 |
M
G
G
B
M
B
|
|
10 | Napredok | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 37 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
|
11 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 44 | -20 | 29 |
G
M
M
B
G
B
|
|
12 | Pelister Bitola | 33 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 82 | -57 | 18 |
M
G
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Şkendija | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 8 | 35 | 47 |
B
G
G
|
|
2 | FK Renova | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 11 | 25 | 41 |
B
G
B
|
|
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 34 |
B
B
B
|
|
4 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 33 |
G
G
G
|
|
5 | Sileks Kratovo | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 31 |
G
G
M
|
|
6 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 30 |
M
G
G
|
|
7 | Horizont Turnovo | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 30 |
G
M
B
|
|
8 | Napredok | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 30 |
M
B
M
|
|
9 | Rabotnicki | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 29 |
G
B
G
|
|
10 | Skopje | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 28 |
M
G
B
|
|
11 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 24 |
G
B
B
|
|
12 | Pelister Bitola | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 15 |
G
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalurg Skopje | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 27 |
B
B
G
|
|
2 | Rabotnicki | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 26 |
M
M
B
|
|
3 | KF Şkendija | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 25 |
B
G
G
|
|
4 | FK Renova | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 19 |
G
B
B
|
|
5 | Sileks Kratovo | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 16 |
M
G
B
|
|
6 | Horizont Turnovo | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 15 |
G
M
B
|
|
7 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 11 |
M
B
B
|
|
8 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 11 |
B
M
M
|
|
9 | Skopje | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 9 |
G
B
M
|
|
10 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 28 | -19 | 8 |
M
M
G
|
|
11 | Napredok | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 32 | -21 | 7 |
M
M
M
|
|
12 | Pelister Bitola | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 51 | -44 | 3 |
M
M
M
|