Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial SP | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 31 |
G
G
|
|
2 | EC Noroeste SP | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 30 |
G
B
|
|
3 | Sao Jose EC SP | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 29 |
M
B
B
B
M
M
|
|
4 | Marilia AC SP | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27 |
G
G
B
M
B
M
|
|
5 | EC Sao Bernardo SP | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 27 |
M
B
G
M
|
|
6 | CA Votuporanguense SP | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 22 |
G
M
G
M
|
|
7 | Capivariano SP | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 21 |
M
M
M
G
B
G
|
|
8 | Uniao Suzano AC SP | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21 |
M
B
M
G
G
M
|
|
9 | Bandeirante EC SP | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 19 |
G
M
M
G
M
B
|
|
10 | Matonense SP | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 19 |
B
M
G
M
G
B
|
|
11 | Barretos SP | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17 |
B
M
M
G
B
B
|
|
12 | RIO PRETO SP | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 16 |
M
G
M
B
M
B
|
|
13 | Desportivo Brasil SP | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 14 |
M
G
M
B
G
M
|
|
14 | Sertaozinho SP | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 13 |
M
M
B
B
M
B
|
|
15 | Nacional AC SP | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 9 |
G
M
B
M
M
M
|
|
16 | Olimpia FC SP | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 8 |
M
M
B
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marilia AC SP | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 19 |
G
M
B
|
|
2 | CA Votuporanguense SP | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 17 |
M
G
|
|
3 | Comercial SP | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 16 |
G
|
|
4 | EC Noroeste SP | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
G
|
|
5 | Uniao Suzano AC SP | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16 |
B
G
M
|
|
6 | EC Sao Bernardo SP | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15 |
B
G
|
|
7 | Capivariano SP | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14 |
M
G
G
|
|
8 | RIO PRETO SP | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
G
B
B
|
|
9 | Sao Jose EC SP | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14 |
M
B
M
|
|
10 | Bandeirante EC SP | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
M
G
|
|
11 | Barretos SP | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
B
M
G
B
|
|
12 | Desportivo Brasil SP | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
G
G
|
|
13 | Nacional AC SP | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 6 |
G
B
M
|
|
14 | Olimpia FC SP | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 5 |
M
M
B
|
|
15 | Sertaozinho SP | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 5 |
M
B
M
|
|
16 | Matonense SP | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 5 |
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Jose EC SP | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
B
B
M
|
|
2 | Comercial SP | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 15 |
G
|
|
3 | EC Noroeste SP | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
B
|
|
4 | Matonense SP | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 14 |
B
G
G
|
|
5 | EC Sao Bernardo SP | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12 |
M
M
|
|
6 | Marilia AC SP | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 |
G
B
M
|
|
7 | Sertaozinho SP | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 8 |
M
B
B
|
|
8 | Capivariano SP | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 7 |
M
M
B
|
|
9 | Bandeirante EC SP | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 6 |
G
M
M
B
|
|
10 | CA Votuporanguense SP | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 |
G
M
|
|
11 | Uniao Suzano AC SP | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 |
M
M
G
|
|
12 | Barretos SP | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 |
M
B
|
|
13 | Nacional AC SP | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 |
M
M
M
|
|
14 | Desportivo Brasil SP | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 3 |
M
M
B
M
|
|
15 | Olimpia FC SP | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 3 |
M
B
M
|
|
16 | RIO PRETO SP | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 2 |
M
M
M
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
final | Comercial SP |
21/05/22 2:2 |
EC Noroeste SP |
final | EC Noroeste SP |
15/05/22 2:1 |
Comercial SP |
yarı final | EC Noroeste SP |
08/05/22 2:0 |
EC Sao Bernardo SP |
yarı final | EC Sao Bernardo SP |
30/04/22 2:0 |
EC Noroeste SP |
H6 | EC Noroeste SP |
23/04/22 2:0 |
Capivariano SP |
H5 | EC Sao Bernardo SP |
20/04/22 2:2 |
EC Noroeste SP |