1 |
|
F91 Dudelange
|
26 |
22 |
2 |
2 |
81 |
26 |
55 |
68 |
G
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
F91 Dudelange
3
US Hostert
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/05/18
| R 25
FC Differdange 03
0
F91 Dudelange
6
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
F91 Dudelange
4
US Esch
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 23
Union Titus Petange
1
F91 Dudelange
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
F91 Dudelange
3
FC Una Strassen
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 15/04/18
| R 21
CS Fola Esch
2
F91 Dudelange
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Progres Niederkorn
|
26 |
20 |
3 |
3 |
72 |
28 |
44 |
63 |
G
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
FC Progres Niederkorn
4
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
US Hostert
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
6
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
FC Victoria Rosport
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
5
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/04/18
| R 23
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
FC Rodange 91
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/04/18
| R 21
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
CS Fola Esch
|
26 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
72 |
41 |
31 |
47 |
M
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
FC Victoria Rosport
2
CS Fola Esch
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/18
| R 25
CS Fola Esch
7
FC Rodange 91
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
2
CS Fola Esch
5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 23
CS Fola Esch
1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
CS Fola Esch
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 15/04/18
| R 21
CS Fola Esch
2
F91 Dudelange
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
|
26 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
52 |
35 |
17 |
44 |
G
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
2
US Esch
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Union Titus Petange
1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
4
FC Una Strassen
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 23
CS Fola Esch
1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/04/18
| R 21
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Differdange 03
|
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
48 |
38 |
10 |
38 |
M
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
2
FC Differdange 03
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/05/18
| R 25
FC Differdange 03
0
F91 Dudelange
6
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 04/05/18
| R 24
FC Differdange 03
2
US Hostert
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 23
US Esch
0
FC Differdange 03
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
FC Differdange 03
0
Union Titus Petange
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/04/18
| R 21
FC Una Strassen
2
FC Differdange 03
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
|
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
40 |
36 |
4 |
38 |
G
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
2
FC Differdange 03
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/05/18
| R 25
US Esch
0
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
4
Union Titus Petange
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 23
FC Una Strassen
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 25/04/18
| R 18
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
FC Rodange 91
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
CS Fola Esch
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
US Hostert
|
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
37 |
46 |
-9 |
34 |
M
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
F91 Dudelange
3
US Hostert
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
US Hostert
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
6
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 04/05/18
| R 24
FC Differdange 03
2
US Hostert
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 23
US Hostert
1
FC Victoria Rosport
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
US Esch
1
US Hostert
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/04/18
| R 21
US Hostert
1
FC Rodange 91
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
|
26 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
39 |
41 |
-2 |
33 |
M
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
FC Progres Niederkorn
4
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
FC Rodange 91
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 28/04/18
| R 23
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/04/18
| R 21
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Union Titus Petange
|
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
43 |
51 |
-8 |
31 |
M
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
2
Union Titus Petange
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Union Titus Petange
1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
4
Union Titus Petange
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 23
Union Titus Petange
1
F91 Dudelange
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
FC Differdange 03
0
Union Titus Petange
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/04/18
| R 21
Union Titus Petange
4
US Esch
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
|
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
31 |
43 |
-12 |
31 |
G
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
2
Union Titus Petange
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
FC Una Strassen
6
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
2
CS Fola Esch
5
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 28/04/18
| R 23
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/04/18
| R 21
FC Victoria Rosport
1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Una Strassen
|
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
38 |
60 |
-22 |
29 |
G
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
FC Rodange 91
2
FC Una Strassen
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
FC Una Strassen
6
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
4
FC Una Strassen
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 23
FC Una Strassen
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
F91 Dudelange
3
FC Una Strassen
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/04/18
| R 21
FC Una Strassen
2
FC Differdange 03
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Victoria Rosport
|
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
37 |
59 |
-22 |
26 |
G
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
FC Victoria Rosport
2
CS Fola Esch
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/05/18
| R 25
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
FC Victoria Rosport
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 23
US Hostert
1
FC Victoria Rosport
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
FC Rodange 91
1
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Rodange 91
|
26 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
27 |
55 |
-28 |
22 |
M
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
FC Rodange 91
2
FC Una Strassen
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/18
| R 25
CS Fola Esch
7
FC Rodange 91
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
FC Rodange 91
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/04/18
| R 23
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
FC Rodange 91
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 25/04/18
| R 18
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
FC Rodange 91
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
FC Rodange 91
1
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
US Esch
|
26 |
1 |
1 |
24 |
15 |
73 |
-58 |
4 |
M
17:30 | 19/05/18
| R 26
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
2
US Esch
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/05/18
| R 25
US Esch
0
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/05/18
| R 24
F91 Dudelange
4
US Esch
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/04/18
| R 23
US Esch
0
FC Differdange 03
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/18
| R 22
US Esch
1
US Hostert
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/04/18
| R 21
Union Titus Petange
4
US Esch
1
Maç Detayı
|