2 |
|
Milano Kumanova
|
30 |
17 |
4 |
9 |
48 |
35 |
13 |
55 |
G
18:00 | 31/05/09
| R 33
Metalurg Skopje
0
Milano Kumanova
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/09
| R 32
Milano Kumanova
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 31
FK Renova
4
Milano Kumanova
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/05/09
| R 30
Milano Kumanova
3
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/05/09
| R 29
Milano Kumanova
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/04/09
| R 28
Rabotnicki
2
Milano Kumanova
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Renova
|
30 |
14 |
12 |
4 |
41 |
26 |
15 |
54 |
B
18:00 | 31/05/09
| R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/05/09
| R 32
FK Renova
2
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 31
FK Renova
4
Milano Kumanova
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 09/05/09
| R 30
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/05/09
| R 29
FK Renova
1
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/09
| R 28
Horizont Turnovo
1
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
30 |
13 |
8 |
9 |
40 |
25 |
15 |
47 |
G
18:00 | 31/05/09
| R 33
Napredok
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 28/05/09
| R 32
Rabotnicki
2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 31
Metalurg Skopje
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/05/09
| R 30
Rabotnicki
0
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/05/09
| R 29
FK Renova
1
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/04/09
| R 28
Rabotnicki
2
Milano Kumanova
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
30 |
11 |
12 |
7 |
35 |
23 |
12 |
45 |
B
18:00 | 31/05/09
| R 33
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/09
| R 32
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Metalurg Skopje
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 09/05/09
| R 30
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/05/09
| R 29
Milano Kumanova
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/09
| R 28
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Horizont Turnovo
|
30 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
25 |
39 |
-14 |
37 |
B
18:00 | 31/05/09
| R 33
Pelister Bitola
2
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/09
| R 32
Horizont Turnovo
2
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 31
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Horizont Turnovo
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 10/05/09
| R 30
Horizont Turnovo
1
Metalurg Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 02/05/09
| R 29
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Horizont Turnovo
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/09
| R 28
Horizont Turnovo
1
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Sileks Kratovo
|
30 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
38 |
41 |
-3 |
36 |
B
18:00 | 27/05/09
| R 32
FK Renova
2
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 31
Sileks Kratovo
1
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/05/09
| R 30
Milano Kumanova
3
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/05/09
| R 29
Sileks Kratovo
4
Napredok
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/09
| R 28
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/09
| R 27
Sileks Kratovo
2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
|
30 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
31 |
47 |
-16 |
32 |
B
18:00 | 31/05/09
| R 33
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 28/05/09
| R 32
Rabotnicki
2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 31
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Horizont Turnovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/05/09
| R 29
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/09
| R 28
Napredok
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/04/09
| R 27
Sileks Kratovo
2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Metalurg Skopje
|
30 |
6 |
11 |
13 |
25 |
35 |
-10 |
29 |
M
18:00 | 31/05/09
| R 33
Metalurg Skopje
0
Milano Kumanova
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/09
| R 32
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Metalurg Skopje
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 31
Metalurg Skopje
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 10/05/09
| R 30
Horizont Turnovo
1
Metalurg Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/09
| R 28
Pelister Bitola
2
Metalurg Skopje
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Pelister Bitola
|
30 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
25 |
42 |
-17 |
28 |
B
18:00 | 31/05/09
| R 33
Pelister Bitola
2
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 31
Sileks Kratovo
1
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/05/09
| R 30
Pelister Bitola
3
Napredok
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/05/09
| R 29
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/09
| R 28
Pelister Bitola
2
Metalurg Skopje
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Napredok
|
30 |
4 |
9 |
17 |
26 |
52 |
-26 |
21 |
M
18:00 | 31/05/09
| R 33
Napredok
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/09
| R 32
Horizont Turnovo
2
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/05/09
| R 30
Pelister Bitola
3
Napredok
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/05/09
| R 29
Sileks Kratovo
4
Napredok
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/04/09
| R 28
Napredok
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/09
| R 27
Metalurg Skopje
1
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
|