1 |
|
FK TSC Backa Topola
|
30 |
20 |
8 |
2 |
64 |
19 |
45 |
68 |
G
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK TSC Backa Topola
1
Metalac Gorjni
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
FK Sindelic Beograd
2
FK TSC Backa Topola
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK TSC Backa Topola
2
FK Radnicki 1923
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/19
| R 34
Bezanija
2
FK TSC Backa Topola
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK TSC Backa Topola
1
FK Indija
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
1
FK TSC Backa Topola
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Javor Ivanjica
|
30 |
19 |
6 |
5 |
61 |
27 |
34 |
63 |
B
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 37
FK Javor Ivanjica
1
FK Radnicki 1923
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
Metalac Gorjni
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Javor Ivanjica
3
Bezanija
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/19
| R 34
FK Sindelic Beograd
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK Javor Ivanjica
4
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Javor Ivanjica
3
FK Indija
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Indija
|
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
48 |
21 |
27 |
57 |
G
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Indija
3
FK Sindelic Beograd
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
Bezanija
3
FK Indija
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Indija
1
Metalac Gorjni
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/04/19
| R 34
FK Indija
0
FK Radnicki 1923
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK TSC Backa Topola
1
FK Indija
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Javor Ivanjica
3
FK Indija
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
|
30 |
16 |
2 |
12 |
41 |
30 |
11 |
50 |
G
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
1
Bezanija
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/19
| R 36
FK Radnicki 1923
2
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
4
FK Sindelic Beograd
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/04/19
| R 34
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
0
Metalac Gorjni
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK Javor Ivanjica
4
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
1
FK TSC Backa Topola
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Radnicki 1923
|
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
36 |
32 |
4 |
49 |
B
17:00 | 04/05/19
| R 37
FK Javor Ivanjica
1
FK Radnicki 1923
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/19
| R 36
FK Radnicki 1923
2
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK TSC Backa Topola
2
FK Radnicki 1923
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/04/19
| R 34
FK Indija
0
FK Radnicki 1923
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK Radnicki 1923
0
Bezanija
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Sindelic Beograd
1
FK Radnicki 1923
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Metalac Gorjni
|
30 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
45 |
32 |
13 |
48 |
M
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK TSC Backa Topola
1
Metalac Gorjni
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
Metalac Gorjni
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Indija
1
Metalac Gorjni
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/04/19
| R 34
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
0
Metalac Gorjni
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Metalac Gorjni
3
FK Sindelic Beograd
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
Metalac Gorjni
2
Bezanija
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Bezanija
|
30 |
14 |
3 |
13 |
40 |
38 |
2 |
45 |
M
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
1
Bezanija
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
Bezanija
3
FK Indija
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Javor Ivanjica
3
Bezanija
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/19
| R 34
Bezanija
2
FK TSC Backa Topola
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK Radnicki 1923
0
Bezanija
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
Metalac Gorjni
2
Bezanija
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Sindelic Beograd
|
30 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
28 |
24 |
4 |
44 |
M
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Indija
3
FK Sindelic Beograd
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
FK Sindelic Beograd
2
FK TSC Backa Topola
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
4
FK Sindelic Beograd
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/19
| R 34
FK Sindelic Beograd
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
Metalac Gorjni
3
FK Sindelic Beograd
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Sindelic Beograd
1
FK Radnicki 1923
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Zarkovo
|
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
37 |
38 |
-1 |
41 |
M
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Zarkovo
0
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
Novi Pazar
3
FK Zarkovo
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Trajal Krusevac
1
FK Zarkovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/04/19
| R 34
FK Zarkovo
1
FK Becej 1918
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK Zarkovo
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Borac Cacak
1
FK Zarkovo
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Trajal Krusevac
|
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
27 |
32 |
-5 |
41 |
G
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Trajal Krusevac
1
FK Becej 1918
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
FK Sloboda Uzice
2
FK Trajal Krusevac
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Trajal Krusevac
1
FK Zarkovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/04/19
| R 34
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
3
FK Trajal Krusevac
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/04/19
| R 33
FK Trajal Krusevac
3
FK Teleoptik
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
Novi Pazar
0
FK Trajal Krusevac
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Becej 1918
|
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
33 |
37 |
-4 |
36 |
M
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Trajal Krusevac
1
FK Becej 1918
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
FK Becej 1918
1
FK Teleoptik
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Becej 1918
2
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/04/19
| R 34
FK Zarkovo
1
FK Becej 1918
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK Becej 1918
1
FK Borac Cacak
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
FK Becej 1918
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
|
30 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
26 |
35 |
-9 |
33 |
G
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Zarkovo
0
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
0
FK Borac Cacak
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Becej 1918
2
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/04/19
| R 34
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
3
FK Trajal Krusevac
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
1
Novi Pazar
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Teleoptik
0
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FK Teleoptik
|
30 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
26 |
44 |
-18 |
27 |
B
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Teleoptik
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
FK Becej 1918
1
FK Teleoptik
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Teleoptik
2
FK Borac Cacak
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/04/19
| R 34
Novi Pazar
5
FK Teleoptik
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/04/19
| R 33
FK Trajal Krusevac
3
FK Teleoptik
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Teleoptik
0
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FK Borac Cacak
|
30 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
23 |
44 |
-21 |
25 |
G
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Borac Cacak
3
Novi Pazar
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
0
FK Borac Cacak
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Teleoptik
2
FK Borac Cacak
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/04/19
| R 34
FK Borac Cacak
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK Becej 1918
1
FK Borac Cacak
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Borac Cacak
1
FK Zarkovo
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK Sloboda Uzice
|
30 |
5 |
6 |
19 |
16 |
56 |
-40 |
21 |
B
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Teleoptik
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
FK Sloboda Uzice
2
FK Trajal Krusevac
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
Novi Pazar
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/04/19
| R 34
FK Borac Cacak
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK Zarkovo
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
FK Becej 1918
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Novi Pazar
|
30 |
3 |
8 |
19 |
13 |
55 |
-42 |
17 |
M
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 37
FK Borac Cacak
3
Novi Pazar
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/05/19
| R 36
Novi Pazar
3
FK Zarkovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19
| R 35
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
Novi Pazar
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/04/19
| R 34
Novi Pazar
5
FK Teleoptik
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/04/19
| R 33
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
1
Novi Pazar
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/04/19
| R 32
Novi Pazar
0
FK Trajal Krusevac
2
Maç Detayı
|