1 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
36 |
25 |
8 |
3 |
75 |
24 |
51 |
83 |
B
17:30 | 31/05/17
| R 36
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 28/05/17
| R 35
Pelister Bitola
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 21/05/17
| R 34
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 14/05/17
| R 33
Rabotnicki
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 07/05/17
| R 32
FK Vardar Üsküp
6
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/05/17
| R 31
FK Bregalnica Stip
3
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
KF Şkendija
|
36 |
20 |
10 |
6 |
71 |
39 |
32 |
70 |
G
17:30 | 31/05/17
| R 36
KF Şkendija
3
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 28/05/17
| R 35
FK Renova
4
KF Şkendija
4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 21/05/17
| R 34
KF Şkendija
2
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 14/05/17
| R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 07/05/17
| R 32
KF Şkendija
3
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/05/17
| R 31
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
36 |
14 |
12 |
10 |
49 |
41 |
8 |
54 |
M
17:30 | 31/05/17
| R 36
FK Bregalnica Stip
6
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 28/05/17
| R 35
Rabotnicki
0
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 21/05/17
| R 34
KF Şkendija
2
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 14/05/17
| R 33
Rabotnicki
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 07/05/17
| R 32
Sileks Kratovo
0
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/05/17
| R 31
Rabotnicki
1
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Pelister Bitola
|
36 |
14 |
10 |
12 |
44 |
35 |
9 |
52 |
M
17:30 | 31/05/17
| R 36
KF Şkendija
3
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 28/05/17
| R 35
Pelister Bitola
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 21/05/17
| R 34
Sileks Kratovo
3
Pelister Bitola
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/17
| R 33
Pelister Bitola
1
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 07/05/17
| R 32
Pelister Bitola
3
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/05/17
| R 31
Rabotnicki
1
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Renova
|
36 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
42 |
37 |
5 |
52 |
G
17:30 | 31/05/17
| R 36
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
FK Renova
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 28/05/17
| R 35
FK Renova
4
KF Şkendija
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 21/05/17
| R 34
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 14/05/17
| R 33
FK Renova
1
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 07/05/17
| R 32
Pelister Bitola
3
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/05/17
| R 31
FK Renova
2
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Sileks Kratovo
|
36 |
11 |
14 |
11 |
41 |
43 |
-2 |
47 |
B
17:30 | 31/05/17
| R 36
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 28/05/17
| R 35
Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 21/05/17
| R 34
Sileks Kratovo
3
Pelister Bitola
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 14/05/17
| R 33
FK Renova
1
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 07/05/17
| R 32
Sileks Kratovo
0
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/05/17
| R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
|
36 |
10 |
11 |
15 |
34 |
50 |
-16 |
41 |
M
17:30 | 31/05/17
| R 36
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0
FK Renova
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 28/05/17
| R 35
Rabotnicki
0
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 21/05/17
| R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 14/05/17
| R 33
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 07/05/17
| R 32
FK Shkupi
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/05/17
| R 31
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
1
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Shkupi
|
36 |
8 |
13 |
15 |
27 |
39 |
-12 |
37 |
B
17:30 | 31/05/17
| R 36
FK Shkupi
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 28/05/17
| R 35
Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 21/05/17
| R 34
FK Shkupi
3
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/17
| R 33
Pelister Bitola
1
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Bregalnica Stip
|
36 |
4 |
12 |
20 |
39 |
69 |
-30 |
24 |
G
17:30 | 31/05/17
| R 36
FK Bregalnica Stip
6
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 28/05/17
| R 35
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
5
FK Bregalnica Stip
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 21/05/17
| R 34
FK Shkupi
3
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 14/05/17
| R 33
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 07/05/17
| R 32
KF Şkendija
3
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/05/17
| R 31
FK Bregalnica Stip
3
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
|
36 |
4 |
11 |
21 |
35 |
80 |
-45 |
23 |
B
17:30 | 31/05/17
| R 36
FK Shkupi
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 28/05/17
| R 35
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
5
FK Bregalnica Stip
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 21/05/17
| R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 14/05/17
| R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 07/05/17
| R 32
FK Vardar Üsküp
6
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/05/17
| R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
|