1 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
33 |
18 |
8 |
7 |
66 |
35 |
31 |
62 |
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Horizont Turnovo
1
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Rabotnicki
2
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Rabotnicki
3
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Pelister Bitola
1
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
Rabotnicki
1
Metalurg Skopje
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/14
| R 28
FK Renova
2
Rabotnicki
6
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Horizont Turnovo
|
33 |
18 |
6 |
9 |
61 |
33 |
28 |
60 |
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Horizont Turnovo
1
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Horizont Turnovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Horizont Turnovo
1
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Metalurg Skopje
1
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
Horizont Turnovo
1
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/14
| R 28
KF Gostivar
1
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Metalurg Skopje
|
33 |
16 |
11 |
6 |
48 |
29 |
19 |
59 |
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Metalurg Skopje
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Metalurg Skopje
1
KF Şkendija
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
Metalurg Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Metalurg Skopje
1
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
Rabotnicki
1
Metalurg Skopje
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/14
| R 28
Metalurg Skopje
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
KF Şkendija
|
33 |
16 |
9 |
8 |
53 |
32 |
21 |
57 |
G
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
KF Şkendija
4
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Metalurg Skopje
1
KF Şkendija
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
KF Şkendija
5
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
KF Gostivar
0
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
KF Şkendija
4
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/14
| R 28
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
33 |
15 |
11 |
7 |
55 |
32 |
23 |
56 |
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Horizont Turnovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Rabotnicki
3
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/14
| R 28
Metalurg Skopje
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Pelister Bitola
|
33 |
14 |
10 |
9 |
40 |
40 |
0 |
52 |
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
KF Şkendija
4
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Pelister Bitola
1
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Horizont Turnovo
1
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Pelister Bitola
1
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/14
| R 28
Pelister Bitola
1
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Bregalnica Stip
|
33 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
34 |
34 |
0 |
44 |
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Pelister Bitola
1
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
Metalurg Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
FK Renova
1
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
FK Bregalnica Stip
3
KF Gostivar
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/14
| R 28
Napredok
1
FK Bregalnica Stip
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Renova
|
33 |
10 |
14 |
9 |
42 |
46 |
-4 |
44 |
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Napredok
0
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
FK Renova
4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
KF Şkendija
5
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
FK Renova
1
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
Horizont Turnovo
1
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/14
| R 28
FK Renova
2
Rabotnicki
6
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
|
33 |
9 |
12 |
12 |
34 |
37 |
-3 |
39 |
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
1
KF Gostivar
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
Rabotnicki
2
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
4
Napredok
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/14
| R 28
Pelister Bitola
1
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
|
33 |
9 |
5 |
19 |
40 |
56 |
-16 |
32 |
M
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Metalurg Skopje
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
FK Renova
4
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
KF Gostivar
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Napredok
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/14
| R 28
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Napredok
|
33 |
3 |
9 |
21 |
27 |
75 |
-48 |
18 |
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Napredok
0
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
KF Gostivar
2
Napredok
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
4
Napredok
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
Napredok
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
KF Şkendija
4
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/14
| R 28
Napredok
1
FK Bregalnica Stip
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
KF Gostivar
|
33 |
3 |
6 |
24 |
19 |
70 |
-51 |
15 |
B
16:00 | 18/05/14
| R 33
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
1
KF Gostivar
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/14
| R 32
KF Gostivar
2
Napredok
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/14
| R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
KF Gostivar
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/14
| R 30
KF Gostivar
0
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/04/14
| R 29
FK Bregalnica Stip
3
KF Gostivar
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/14
| R 28
KF Gostivar
1
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
|