1 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
33 |
20 |
8 |
5 |
71 |
21 |
50 |
68 |
G
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp
5
Horizont Turnovo
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
Metalurg Skopje
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp
4
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 30
KF Şkendija
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/05/13
| R 29
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 07/05/13
| R 28
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Metalurg Skopje
|
33 |
18 |
9 |
6 |
48 |
28 |
20 |
63 |
G
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Metalurg Skopje
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
Metalurg Skopje
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
Horizont Turnovo
2
Metalurg Skopje
4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 30
Metalurg Skopje
1
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/13
| R 29
Metalurg Skopje
2
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 07/05/13
| R 28
KF Şkendija
1
Metalurg Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Horizont Turnovo
|
33 |
17 |
12 |
4 |
49 |
31 |
18 |
63 |
M
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp
5
Horizont Turnovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
Horizont Turnovo
3
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
Horizont Turnovo
2
Metalurg Skopje
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 30
Napredok
0
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 11/05/13
| R 29
Horizont Turnovo
1
KF Şkendija
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 28
FK Renova
0
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
33 |
16 |
5 |
12 |
47 |
42 |
5 |
53 |
G
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
Rabotnicki
3
FK Teteks Tetovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
Horizont Turnovo
3
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
Rabotnicki
3
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 30
Metalurg Skopje
1
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/13
| R 29
Rabotnicki
2
Drita Bogovinje
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 28
Napredok
0
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
KF Şkendija
|
33 |
13 |
8 |
12 |
52 |
49 |
3 |
44 |
M
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
Drita Bogovinje
3
KF Şkendija
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
KF Şkendija
0
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
FK Bregalnica Stip
4
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 30
KF Şkendija
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 11/05/13
| R 29
Horizont Turnovo
1
KF Şkendija
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 07/05/13
| R 28
KF Şkendija
1
Metalurg Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Bregalnica Stip
|
33 |
12 |
7 |
14 |
37 |
35 |
2 |
43 |
M
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Metalurg Skopje
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
Napredok
2
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
FK Bregalnica Stip
4
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/05/13
| R 30
FK Renova
2
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/13
| R 29
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 28
Sileks Kratovo
0
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Napredok
|
33 |
12 |
7 |
14 |
29 |
39 |
-10 |
43 |
G
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
Pelister Bitola
1
Napredok
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
Napredok
2
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp
4
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 30
Napredok
0
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/13
| R 29
Metalurg Skopje
2
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 28
Napredok
0
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Renova
|
33 |
12 |
7 |
14 |
35 |
46 |
-11 |
43 |
B
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
Sileks Kratovo
2
FK Renova
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
FK Renova
1
Drita Bogovinje
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
Pelister Bitola
1
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/05/13
| R 30
FK Renova
2
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/05/13
| R 29
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 28
FK Renova
0
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Drita Bogovinje
|
33 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
35 |
50 |
-15 |
40 |
G
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
Drita Bogovinje
3
KF Şkendija
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
FK Renova
1
Drita Bogovinje
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
Drita Bogovinje
2
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 30
Sileks Kratovo
1
Drita Bogovinje
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/13
| R 29
Rabotnicki
2
Drita Bogovinje
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Pelister Bitola
|
33 |
9 |
10 |
14 |
27 |
36 |
-9 |
37 |
M
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
Pelister Bitola
1
Napredok
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
KF Şkendija
0
Pelister Bitola
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
Pelister Bitola
1
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 30
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/13
| R 29
Pelister Bitola
2
Sileks Kratovo
4
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Teteks Tetovo
|
33 |
6 |
7 |
20 |
22 |
47 |
-25 |
25 |
M
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
Rabotnicki
3
FK Teteks Tetovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
FK Teteks Tetovo
4
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
Drita Bogovinje
2
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 30
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/13
| R 29
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 07/05/13
| R 28
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Sileks Kratovo
|
33 |
6 |
5 |
22 |
33 |
61 |
-28 |
23 |
B
18:00 | 02/06/13
| R 33
Sileks Kratovo
2
FK Renova
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/13
| R 32
FK Teteks Tetovo
4
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/13
| R 31
Rabotnicki
3
Sileks Kratovo
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 30
Sileks Kratovo
1
Drita Bogovinje
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/13
| R 29
Pelister Bitola
2
Sileks Kratovo
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 28
Sileks Kratovo
0
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
|