1 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
33 |
22 |
10 |
1 |
50 |
15 |
35 |
76 |
G
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Metalurg Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
KF Şkendija
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 30
Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 28
11 Oktomvri
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Metalurg Skopje
|
33 |
19 |
10 |
4 |
53 |
16 |
37 |
67 |
M
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Metalurg Skopje
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
Metalurg Skopje
2
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
Metalurg Skopje
1
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 30
FK Renova
1
Metalurg Skopje
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
Metalurg Skopje
1
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 28
Rabotnicki
0
Metalurg Skopje
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
KF Şkendija
|
33 |
20 |
6 |
7 |
53 |
28 |
25 |
66 |
M
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
Napredok
3
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
KF Şkendija
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
Metalurg Skopje
1
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 30
KF Şkendija
3
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
KF Şkendija
4
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 28
Sileks Kratovo
1
KF Şkendija
4
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Renova
|
33 |
13 |
13 |
7 |
56 |
38 |
18 |
52 |
G
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
Ohrid
1
FK Renova
7
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
FK Renova
5
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/12
| R 30
FK Renova
1
Metalurg Skopje
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
KF Şkendija
4
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/04/12
| R 28
FK Renova
2
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Bregalnica Stip
|
33 |
13 |
6 |
14 |
51 |
47 |
4 |
45 |
G
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
FK Bregalnica Stip
4
11 Oktomvri
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
Metalurg Skopje
2
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Horizont Turnovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 30
KF Şkendija
3
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
FK Teteks Tetovo
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/04/12
| R 28
FK Renova
2
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Sileks Kratovo
|
33 |
13 |
3 |
17 |
42 |
51 |
-9 |
42 |
M
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
FK Teteks Tetovo
2
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
Sileks Kratovo
5
Ohrid
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
Napredok
3
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 30
Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
Metalurg Skopje
1
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 28
Sileks Kratovo
1
KF Şkendija
4
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Napredok
|
33 |
12 |
6 |
15 |
37 |
51 |
-14 |
42 |
G
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
Napredok
3
KF Şkendija
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
FK Renova
5
Napredok
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
Napredok
3
Sileks Kratovo
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 30
Rabotnicki
4
Napredok
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
Napredok
2
11 Oktomvri
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 28
Horizont Turnovo
2
Napredok
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
33 |
11 |
8 |
14 |
50 |
45 |
5 |
41 |
M
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
Horizont Turnovo
5
Rabotnicki
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
Rabotnicki
0
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
Ohrid
0
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 30
Rabotnicki
4
Napredok
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 28
Rabotnicki
0
Metalurg Skopje
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Horizont Turnovo
|
33 |
10 |
8 |
15 |
34 |
42 |
-8 |
38 |
G
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
Horizont Turnovo
5
Rabotnicki
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
11 Oktomvri
1
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Horizont Turnovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 30
Horizont Turnovo
2
FK Teteks Tetovo
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
Ohrid
1
Horizont Turnovo
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Teteks Tetovo
|
33 |
8 |
11 |
14 |
23 |
48 |
-25 |
35 |
G
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
FK Teteks Tetovo
2
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
Rabotnicki
0
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
FK Teteks Tetovo
2
11 Oktomvri
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 30
Horizont Turnovo
2
FK Teteks Tetovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
FK Bregalnica Stip
1
FK Teteks Tetovo
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Ohrid
|
33 |
6 |
8 |
19 |
26 |
62 |
-36 |
26 |
M
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
Ohrid
1
FK Renova
7
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
Sileks Kratovo
5
Ohrid
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
Ohrid
0
Rabotnicki
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 30
11 Oktomvri
3
Ohrid
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
Ohrid
1
Horizont Turnovo
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 28
FK Teteks Tetovo
0
Ohrid
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
11 Oktomvri
|
33 |
3 |
7 |
23 |
26 |
58 |
-32 |
16 |
M
18:00 | 23/05/12
| R 33
FK Bregalnica Stip
4
11 Oktomvri
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/12
| R 32
11 Oktomvri
1
Horizont Turnovo
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/12
| R 31
FK Teteks Tetovo
2
11 Oktomvri
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/12
| R 30
11 Oktomvri
3
Ohrid
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/12
| R 29
Napredok
2
11 Oktomvri
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/04/12
| R 28
11 Oktomvri
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
|