1 |
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
30 |
17 |
8 |
5 |
43 |
22 |
21 |
59 |
G
16:30 | 05/09/20
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
Black Leopards
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/09/20
Polokwane City
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/08/20
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
Baroka FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/08/20
Kaizer Chiefs
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/20
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
L. Golden Arrows
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/08/20
Maritzburg United
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Kaizer Chiefs
|
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
48 |
27 |
21 |
57 |
B
16:30 | 05/09/20
Baroka FC
1
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/09/20
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Chippa United FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/08/20
Bidwest Wits
1
Kaizer Chiefs
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/08/20
Kaizer Chiefs
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/08/20
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Stellenbosch FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/08/20
B´Fontein Celtic
3
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Orlando Pirates FC
|
30 |
14 |
10 |
6 |
40 |
29 |
11 |
52 |
G
16:30 | 05/09/20
Orlando Pirates FC
1
Stellenbosch FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/09/20
Maritzburg United
0
Orlando Pirates FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/08/20
Orlando Pirates FC
2
Supersport United
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 23/08/20
Cape Town City FC
1
Orlando Pirates FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/08/20
Orlando Pirates FC
1
Baroka FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/08/20
Orlando Pirates FC
0
Bidwest Wits
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Bidwest Wits
|
30 |
14 |
10 |
6 |
33 |
22 |
11 |
52 |
G
16:30 | 05/09/20
Bidwest Wits
3
Polokwane City
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/09/20
Black Leopards
1
Bidwest Wits
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/08/20
Bidwest Wits
1
Kaizer Chiefs
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 27/08/20
B´Fontein Celtic
1
Bidwest Wits
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 24/08/20
Maritzburg United
0
Bidwest Wits
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/08/20
Bidwest Wits
2
Amazulu
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Supersport United
|
30 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
43 |
26 |
17 |
50 |
M
16:30 | 05/09/20
Cape Town City FC
1
Supersport United
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/09/20
Supersport United
4
Baroka FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 29/08/20
Orlando Pirates FC
2
Supersport United
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/20
Black Leopards
0
Supersport United
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 19/08/20
Supersport United
2
Polokwane City
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/08/20
Supersport United
1
B´Fontein Celtic
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Cape Town City FC
|
30 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
40 |
37 |
3 |
42 |
G
16:30 | 05/09/20
Cape Town City FC
1
Supersport United
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/09/20
Highlands Park FC
1
Cape Town City FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/08/20
L. Golden Arrows
1
Cape Town City FC
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 23/08/20
Cape Town City FC
1
Orlando Pirates FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/08/20
Stellenbosch FC
1
Cape Town City FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/08/20
Cape Town City FC
3
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Maritzburg United
|
30 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
29 |
27 |
2 |
42 |
M
16:30 | 05/09/20
B´Fontein Celtic
3
Maritzburg United
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/09/20
Maritzburg United
0
Orlando Pirates FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 29/08/20
Highlands Park FC
1
Maritzburg United
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 24/08/20
Maritzburg United
0
Bidwest Wits
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/08/20
Maritzburg United
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/08/20
Black Leopards
3
Maritzburg United
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
B´Fontein Celtic
|
30 |
9 |
12 |
9 |
43 |
39 |
4 |
39 |
G
16:30 | 05/09/20
B´Fontein Celtic
3
Maritzburg United
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/09/20
L. Golden Arrows
0
B´Fontein Celtic
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 30/08/20
B´Fontein Celtic
0
Polokwane City
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 27/08/20
B´Fontein Celtic
1
Bidwest Wits
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 24/08/20
Amazulu
2
B´Fontein Celtic
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/08/20
B´Fontein Celtic
3
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Highlands Park FC
|
30 |
9 |
12 |
9 |
31 |
35 |
-4 |
39 |
B
16:30 | 05/09/20
Amazulu
1
Highlands Park FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/09/20
Highlands Park FC
1
Cape Town City FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 29/08/20
Highlands Park FC
1
Maritzburg United
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 22/08/20
Polokwane City
1
Highlands Park FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 18/08/20
Chippa United FC
0
Highlands Park FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/08/20
Highlands Park FC
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Stellenbosch FC
|
30 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
26 |
34 |
-8 |
36 |
M
16:30 | 05/09/20
Orlando Pirates FC
1
Stellenbosch FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/09/20
Stellenbosch FC
1
Amazulu
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 28/08/20
Stellenbosch FC
1
Chippa United FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 23/08/20
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Stellenbosch FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/08/20
Stellenbosch FC
1
Cape Town City FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 15/08/20
Stellenbosch FC
1
L. Golden Arrows
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Chippa United FC
|
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
18 |
26 |
-8 |
34 |
G
16:30 | 05/09/20
Chippa United FC
1
L. Golden Arrows
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/09/20
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Chippa United FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 28/08/20
Stellenbosch FC
1
Chippa United FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/08/20
Baroka FC
0
Chippa United FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 18/08/20
Chippa United FC
0
Highlands Park FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 14/08/20
Chippa United FC
0
Cape Town City FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
L. Golden Arrows
|
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
23 |
35 |
-12 |
34 |
M
16:30 | 05/09/20
Chippa United FC
1
L. Golden Arrows
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/09/20
L. Golden Arrows
0
B´Fontein Celtic
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/08/20
L. Golden Arrows
1
Cape Town City FC
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/20
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
L. Golden Arrows
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/08/20
L. Golden Arrows
1
Black Leopards
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 18/08/20
Bidwest Wits
0
L. Golden Arrows
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Amazulu
|
30 |
7 |
9 |
14 |
20 |
33 |
-13 |
30 |
B
16:30 | 05/09/20
Amazulu
1
Highlands Park FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/09/20
Stellenbosch FC
1
Amazulu
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/08/20
Amazulu
1
Black Leopards
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 24/08/20
Amazulu
2
B´Fontein Celtic
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/08/20
Bidwest Wits
2
Amazulu
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Baroka FC
|
30 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
19 |
28 |
-9 |
29 |
B
16:30 | 05/09/20
Baroka FC
1
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/09/20
Supersport United
4
Baroka FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/08/20
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
Baroka FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/08/20
Baroka FC
0
Chippa United FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/08/20
Orlando Pirates FC
1
Baroka FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Black Leopards
|
30 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
27 |
44 |
-17 |
29 |
G
16:00 | 21/09/20
Black Leopards
2
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/09/20
Ajax Cape Town
0
Black Leopards
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
1
Black Leopards
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/09/20
Black Leopards
1
Ajax Cape Town
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/09/20
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
Black Leopards
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/09/20
Black Leopards
1
Bidwest Wits
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Polokwane City
|
30 |
7 |
4 |
19 |
25 |
44 |
-19 |
25 |
M
16:30 | 05/09/20
Bidwest Wits
3
Polokwane City
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/09/20
Polokwane City
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 30/08/20
B´Fontein Celtic
0
Polokwane City
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 22/08/20
Polokwane City
1
Highlands Park FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 19/08/20
Supersport United
2
Polokwane City
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/08/20
Polokwane City
2
Kaizer Chiefs
3
Maç Detayı
|