1 |
|
Capivariano SP
|
19 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
29 |
18 |
11 |
40 |
G
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Capivariano SP
3
Itapirense SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/04/14
| R 18
Velo Clube SP
2
Capivariano SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
Guarani FC SP
1
Capivariano SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Capivariano SP
1
EC Sao Bento SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 23/03/14
| R 15
Capivariano SP
2
Monte Azul SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/03/14
| R 14
Sao Jose EC SP
0
Capivariano SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Red Bull Brasil SP
|
19 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
32 |
17 |
15 |
40 |
G
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Red Bull Brasil SP
2
Gremio Barueri SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/04/14
| R 18
Ge Osasco SP
1
Red Bull Brasil SP
3
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
Red Bull Brasil SP
1
Ferroviaria
0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Red Bull Brasil SP
4
Uniao Barbarense
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/03/14
| R 15
EC Sao Bento SP
1
Red Bull Brasil SP
3
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 20/03/14
| R 14
Red Bull Brasil SP
1
Mirassol FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
EC Sao Bento SP
|
19 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
26 |
17 |
9 |
37 |
G
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Gremio Catanduvense SP
1
EC Sao Bento SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 05/04/14
| R 18
EC Sao Bento SP
2
GUARATINGUETA SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/03/14
| R 17
EC Santo Andre SP
0
EC Sao Bento SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Capivariano SP
1
EC Sao Bento SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/03/14
| R 15
EC Sao Bento SP
1
Red Bull Brasil SP
3
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 20/03/14
| R 14
EC Sao Bento SP
0
AD Sao Caetano SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Marilia SP
|
19 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
31 |
18 |
13 |
36 |
G
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
GUARATINGUETA SP
1
Marilia SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 06/04/14
| R 18
Marilia SP
2
Monte Azul SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
AD Sao Caetano SP
2
Marilia SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Marilia SP
6
Sao Jose EC SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 23/03/14
| R 15
Velo Clube SP
2
Marilia SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 20/03/14
| R 14
Marilia SP
3
Batatais FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Mirassol FC SP
|
19 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
38 |
21 |
17 |
36 |
G
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Mirassol FC SP
3
Ferroviaria
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 06/04/14
| R 18
Itapirense SP
0
Mirassol FC SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 29/03/14
| R 17
Rio Branco SP
3
Mirassol FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Mirassol FC SP
3
Batatais FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 22/03/14
| R 15
Uniao Barbarense
3
Mirassol FC SP
3
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 20/03/14
| R 14
Red Bull Brasil SP
1
Mirassol FC SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
EC Santo Andre SP
|
19 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
25 |
17 |
8 |
35 |
G
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
EC Santo Andre SP
3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 05/04/14
| R 18
EC Santo Andre SP
2
Gremio Catanduvense SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/03/14
| R 17
EC Santo Andre SP
0
EC Sao Bento SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/03/14
| R 16
Guarani FC SP
0
EC Santo Andre SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/03/14
| R 15
EC Santo Andre SP
1
Itapirense SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 20/03/14
| R 14
Rio Branco SP
0
EC Santo Andre SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Velo Clube SP
|
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
25 |
-2 |
28 |
B
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Uniao Barbarense
0
Velo Clube SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/04/14
| R 18
Velo Clube SP
2
Capivariano SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
GUARATINGUETA SP
3
Velo Clube SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Velo Clube SP
2
Rio Branco SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 23/03/14
| R 15
Velo Clube SP
2
Marilia SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 20/03/14
| R 14
Itapirense SP
1
Velo Clube SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Monte Azul SP
|
19 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
31 |
29 |
2 |
28 |
G
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Monte Azul SP
3
Ge Osasco SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 06/04/14
| R 18
Marilia SP
2
Monte Azul SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
Sao Jose EC SP
0
Monte Azul SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 26/03/14
| R 16
Monte Azul SP
3
GUARATINGUETA SP
3
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 23/03/14
| R 15
Capivariano SP
2
Monte Azul SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/03/14
| R 14
Monte Azul SP
0
Gremio Catanduvense SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Ferroviaria
|
19 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
26 |
18 |
8 |
26 |
M
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Mirassol FC SP
3
Ferroviaria
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 05/04/14
| R 18
Ferroviaria
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
Red Bull Brasil SP
1
Ferroviaria
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Itapirense SP
2
Ferroviaria
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 22/03/14
| R 15
Ferroviaria
2
Ge Osasco SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 20/03/14
| R 14
Ferroviaria
1
Gremio Barueri SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Batatais FC
|
19 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
19 |
20 |
-1 |
25 |
G
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Sao Jose EC SP
0
Batatais FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 06/04/14
| R 18
Batatais FC
0
Guarani FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
Batatais FC
2
Itapirense SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Mirassol FC SP
3
Batatais FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/03/14
| R 15
Batatais FC
2
Rio Branco SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 20/03/14
| R 14
Marilia SP
3
Batatais FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Gremio Catanduvense SP
|
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
14 |
18 |
-4 |
23 |
M
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Gremio Catanduvense SP
1
EC Sao Bento SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 05/04/14
| R 18
EC Santo Andre SP
2
Gremio Catanduvense SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 29/03/14
| R 17
Uniao Barbarense
3
Gremio Catanduvense SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Gremio Catanduvense SP
0
Gremio Barueri SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/03/14
| R 15
Gremio Catanduvense SP
3
Guarani FC SP
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/03/14
| R 14
Monte Azul SP
0
Gremio Catanduvense SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Uniao Barbarense
|
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
23 |
29 |
-6 |
23 |
B
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Uniao Barbarense
0
Velo Clube SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 05/04/14
| R 18
Rio Branco SP
0
Uniao Barbarense
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 29/03/14
| R 17
Uniao Barbarense
3
Gremio Catanduvense SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Red Bull Brasil SP
4
Uniao Barbarense
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 22/03/14
| R 15
Uniao Barbarense
3
Mirassol FC SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/03/14
| R 14
Ge Osasco SP
5
Uniao Barbarense
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Guarani FC SP
|
19 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
22 |
23 |
-1 |
22 |
M
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Guarani FC SP
2
Rio Branco SP
3
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 06/04/14
| R 18
Batatais FC
0
Guarani FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
Guarani FC SP
1
Capivariano SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/03/14
| R 16
Guarani FC SP
0
EC Santo Andre SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/03/14
| R 15
Gremio Catanduvense SP
3
Guarani FC SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 20/03/14
| R 14
GUARATINGUETA SP
3
Guarani FC SP
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Rio Branco SP
|
19 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
21 |
21 |
0 |
21 |
G
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Guarani FC SP
2
Rio Branco SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 05/04/14
| R 18
Rio Branco SP
0
Uniao Barbarense
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 29/03/14
| R 17
Rio Branco SP
3
Mirassol FC SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Velo Clube SP
2
Rio Branco SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/03/14
| R 15
Batatais FC
2
Rio Branco SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 20/03/14
| R 14
Rio Branco SP
0
EC Santo Andre SP
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
GUARATINGUETA SP
|
19 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
23 |
27 |
-4 |
21 |
M
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
GUARATINGUETA SP
1
Marilia SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 05/04/14
| R 18
EC Sao Bento SP
2
GUARATINGUETA SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
GUARATINGUETA SP
3
Velo Clube SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 26/03/14
| R 16
Monte Azul SP
3
GUARATINGUETA SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 22/03/14
| R 15
Gremio Barueri SP
3
GUARATINGUETA SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 20/03/14
| R 14
GUARATINGUETA SP
3
Guarani FC SP
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
AD Sao Caetano SP
|
19 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
19 |
22 |
-3 |
19 |
M
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
EC Santo Andre SP
3
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 05/04/14
| R 18
Ferroviaria
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
AD Sao Caetano SP
2
Marilia SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
01:30 | 27/03/14
| R 16
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
Ge Osasco SP
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/03/14
| R 15
Sao Jose EC SP
0
AD Sao Caetano SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 20/03/14
| R 14
EC Sao Bento SP
0
AD Sao Caetano SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Gremio Barueri SP
|
19 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
17 |
27 |
-10 |
17 |
M
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Red Bull Brasil SP
2
Gremio Barueri SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 06/04/14
| R 18
Gremio Barueri SP
2
Sao Jose EC SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
Ge Osasco SP
2
Gremio Barueri SP
1
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Gremio Catanduvense SP
0
Gremio Barueri SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 22/03/14
| R 15
Gremio Barueri SP
3
GUARATINGUETA SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 20/03/14
| R 14
Ferroviaria
1
Gremio Barueri SP
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Itapirense SP
|
19 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
15 |
32 |
-17 |
17 |
M
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Capivariano SP
3
Itapirense SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 06/04/14
| R 18
Itapirense SP
0
Mirassol FC SP
3
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
Batatais FC
2
Itapirense SP
0
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Itapirense SP
2
Ferroviaria
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/03/14
| R 15
EC Santo Andre SP
1
Itapirense SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 20/03/14
| R 14
Itapirense SP
1
Velo Clube SP
3
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Ge Osasco SP
|
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
21 |
27 |
-6 |
17 |
M
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Monte Azul SP
3
Ge Osasco SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/04/14
| R 18
Ge Osasco SP
1
Red Bull Brasil SP
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
Ge Osasco SP
2
Gremio Barueri SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
01:30 | 27/03/14
| R 16
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
Ge Osasco SP
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 22/03/14
| R 15
Ferroviaria
2
Ge Osasco SP
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/03/14
| R 14
Ge Osasco SP
5
Uniao Barbarense
0
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Sao Jose EC SP
|
19 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
8 |
37 |
-29 |
8 |
M
16:00 | 12/04/14
| R 19
Sao Jose EC SP
0
Batatais FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 06/04/14
| R 18
Gremio Barueri SP
2
Sao Jose EC SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/03/14
| R 17
Sao Jose EC SP
0
Monte Azul SP
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 27/03/14
| R 16
Marilia SP
6
Sao Jose EC SP
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/03/14
| R 15
Sao Jose EC SP
0
AD Sao Caetano SP
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/03/14
| R 14
Sao Jose EC SP
0
Capivariano SP
3
Maç Detayı
|