1 |
|
Eilenburg
|
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
9 |
13 |
20 |
B
15:30 | 31/10/20
| R 10
Jena (A)
0
Eilenburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 24/10/20
| R 9
Eilenburg
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
Eilenburg
2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
Ludwigsfelder
1
Eilenburg
4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/09/20
| R 6
Eilenburg
4
FSV Martinroda
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/09/20
| R 2
Eilenburg
4
Plauen
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
VfL Halle 1896
|
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
21 |
10 |
11 |
20 |
M
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 10
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
VfL Halle 1896
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
VfL Halle 1896
2
1. FC Merseburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
VfL Halle 1896
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
VfL Halle 1896
3
Jena (A)
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/09/20
| R 6
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1
VfL Halle 1896
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
VfL Halle 1896
2
Eilenburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
20 |
G
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 10
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
VfL Halle 1896
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0
Neugersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/10/20
| R 6
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
Plauen
2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/09/20
| R 15
Jena (A)
0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20
| R 5
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Neugersdorf
|
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
10 |
6 |
20 |
B
15:30 | 31/10/20
| R 10
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
Neugersdorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
Neugersdorf
2
FC Grimma
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0
Neugersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
Neugersdorf
4
1. FC Merseburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 6
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
Neugersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
Neugersdorf
2
Jena (A)
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
18 |
-2 |
18 |
G
15:30 | 31/10/20
| R 10
SG Union Sandersdorf
3
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
FC International Leipzig
0
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 6
FC Grimma
5
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20
| R 5
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Grimma
|
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
17 |
M
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
Neugersdorf
2
FC Grimma
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
FC Grimma
2
Plauen
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
0
FC Grimma
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 6
FC Grimma
5
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/09/20
| R 5
FC International Leipzig
1
FC Grimma
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/09/20
| R 4
FC Grimma
2
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
VFB 1921 Krieschow
|
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
21 |
12 |
9 |
16 |
M
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
FSV Martinroda
5
VFB 1921 Krieschow
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
VfL Halle 1896
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 6
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
Neugersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
Plauen
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/09/20
| R 4
VFB 1921 Krieschow
4
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/08/20
| R 3
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
5
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Plauen
|
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
16 |
G
15:30 | 31/10/20
| R 10
FC International Leipzig
1
Plauen
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
Plauen
4
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
FC Grimma
2
Plauen
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
Plauen
2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/09/20
| R 6
1. FC Merseburg
3
Plauen
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/09/20
| R 2
Eilenburg
4
Plauen
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
|
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
G
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
Eilenburg
2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
FC International Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 6
Ludwigsfelder
0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/09/20
| R 5
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/09/20
| R 4
FSV Martinroda
3
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
|
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
-9 |
13 |
M
15:30 | 31/10/20
| R 10
SG Union Sandersdorf
3
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1
FC International Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/10/20
| R 6
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
0
FC Grimma
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
2
1. FC Merseburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC International Leipzig
|
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
15 |
-2 |
10 |
M
15:30 | 31/10/20
| R 10
FC International Leipzig
1
Plauen
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1
FC International Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
FC International Leipzig
0
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
FC International Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/09/20
| R 6
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
FC International Leipzig
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/09/20
| R 5
FC International Leipzig
1
FC Grimma
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
1. FC Merseburg
|
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
10 |
G
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 10
1. FC Merseburg
1
FSV Martinroda
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
VfL Halle 1896
2
1. FC Merseburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
Neugersdorf
4
1. FC Merseburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/09/20
| R 6
1. FC Merseburg
3
Plauen
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
2
1. FC Merseburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/09/20
| R 4
1. FC Merseburg
0
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
|
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
22 |
-10 |
10 |
B
15:30 | 31/10/20
| R 10
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
Neugersdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
Plauen
4
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/09/20
| R 6
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
FC International Leipzig
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/09/20
| R 5
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Ludwigsfelder
|
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
16 |
-2 |
8 |
B
15:30 | 25/10/20
| R 9
Ludwigsfelder
3
Jena (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/10/20
| R 8
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
Ludwigsfelder
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
Ludwigsfelder
1
Eilenburg
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20
| R 6
Ludwigsfelder
0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
FSV Martinroda
2
Ludwigsfelder
5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/09/20
| R 4
Ludwigsfelder
2
VfL Halle 1896
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FSV Martinroda
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
20 |
-7 |
8 |
M
15:30 | 01/11/20
| R 10
1. FC Merseburg
1
FSV Martinroda
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/20
| R 9
FSV Martinroda
5
VFB 1921 Krieschow
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
FSV Martinroda
1
Jena (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
FSV Martinroda
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/09/20
| R 6
Eilenburg
4
FSV Martinroda
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
FSV Martinroda
2
Ludwigsfelder
5
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Jena (A)
|
11 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
20 |
-14 |
4 |
B
15:30 | 31/10/20
| R 10
Jena (A)
0
Eilenburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 25/10/20
| R 9
Ludwigsfelder
3
Jena (A)
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/10/20
| R 8
FSV Martinroda
1
Jena (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
VfL Halle 1896
3
Jena (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/09/20
| R 15
Jena (A)
0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
Neugersdorf
2
Jena (A)
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
|
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
-12 |
2 |
B
13:30 | 24/10/20
| R 9
Eilenburg
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/10/20
| R 8
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
Ludwigsfelder
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
FSV Martinroda
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/09/20
| R 6
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1
VfL Halle 1896
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/09/20
| R 4
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
Neugersdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/08/20
| R 3
Plauen
4
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2
Maç Detayı
|