1 |
|
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
|
30 |
23 |
5 |
2 |
70 |
16 |
54 |
74 |
B
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
1. FC Lok Stendal
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2
TV Askania Bernburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
VfL Halle 1896
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 26
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2
Jena (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/04/18
| R 25
SV Merseburg 99
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC International Leipzig
|
30 |
20 |
2 |
8 |
59 |
21 |
38 |
62 |
B
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
VfL Halle 1896
0
FC International Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
FC International Leipzig
2
SV Schott Jena
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/05/18
| R 28
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
FC International Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
FC International Leipzig
2
FSV Barleben
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/05/18
| R 26
Einheit Kamenz
2
FC International Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/18
| R 20
Jena (A)
1
FC International Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Jena (A)
|
30 |
17 |
9 |
4 |
67 |
39 |
28 |
60 |
B
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Jena (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
Jena (A)
4
1. FC Lok Stendal
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
Jena (A)
3
TV Askania Bernburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 16/05/18
| R 21
Plauen
0
Jena (A)
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
Jena (A)
0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 09/05/18
| R 14
1. FC Lok Stendal
0
Jena (A)
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Plauen
|
30 |
17 |
4 |
9 |
55 |
53 |
2 |
55 |
G
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
SV Schott Jena
0
Plauen
6
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
Plauen
4
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/18
| R 28
FSV Barleben
4
Plauen
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 16/05/18
| R 21
Plauen
0
Jena (A)
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/18
| R 27
Plauen
4
Einheit Kamenz
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 26
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Plauen
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Eilenburg
|
30 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
50 |
32 |
18 |
50 |
B
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
FSV Barleben
1
Eilenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
Eilenburg
2
Einheit Kamenz
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Eilenburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
Eilenburg
1
1. FC Lok Stendal
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/05/18
| R 26
TV Askania Bernburg
3
Eilenburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/05/18
| R 20
Eilenburg
1
BSG Wismut Gera
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
TV Askania Bernburg
|
30 |
13 |
8 |
9 |
59 |
38 |
21 |
47 |
G
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
TV Askania Bernburg
2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2
TV Askania Bernburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
Jena (A)
3
TV Askania Bernburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/05/18
| R 27
SV Merseburg 99
3
TV Askania Bernburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 09/05/18
| R 21
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
TV Askania Bernburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 04/05/18
| R 26
TV Askania Bernburg
3
Eilenburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
|
30 |
14 |
4 |
12 |
56 |
43 |
13 |
46 |
M
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
TV Askania Bernburg
2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
4
VfL Halle 1896
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
Jena (A)
0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 26
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
4
SV Merseburg 99
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/18
| R 20
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
4
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
VFB 1921 Krieschow
|
30 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
61 |
64 |
-3 |
39 |
B
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Jena (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
SV Merseburg 99
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
6
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Eilenburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
BSG Wismut Gera
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 26
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Plauen
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/04/18
| R 25
FC International Leipzig
2
VFB 1921 Krieschow
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
VfL Halle 1896
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
28 |
39 |
-11 |
37 |
B
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
VfL Halle 1896
0
FC International Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
4
VfL Halle 1896
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
SV Schott Jena
3
VfL Halle 1896
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
VfL Halle 1896
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 04/05/18
| R 26
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
VfL Halle 1896
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/18
| R 18
1. FC Lok Stendal
0
VfL Halle 1896
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
54 |
54 |
0 |
36 |
G
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
SG Union Sandersdorf
4
BSG Wismut Gera
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
Plauen
4
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/05/18
| R 28
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
FC International Leipzig
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
SV Schott Jena
0
SG Union Sandersdorf
6
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 09/05/18
| R 21
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
TV Askania Bernburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 04/05/18
| R 26
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
VfL Halle 1896
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
BSG Wismut Gera
|
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
41 |
54 |
-13 |
34 |
M
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
SG Union Sandersdorf
4
BSG Wismut Gera
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
BSG Wismut Gera
1
FSV Barleben
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
BSG Wismut Gera
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 09/05/18
| R 28
BSG Wismut Gera
1
Einheit Kamenz
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 26
1. FC Lok Stendal
1
BSG Wismut Gera
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/18
| R 20
Eilenburg
1
BSG Wismut Gera
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
1. FC Lok Stendal
|
30 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
36 |
54 |
-18 |
33 |
B
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
1. FC Lok Stendal
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
Jena (A)
4
1. FC Lok Stendal
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 24/05/18
| R 28
1. FC Lok Stendal
4
SV Merseburg 99
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
Eilenburg
1
1. FC Lok Stendal
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 09/05/18
| R 14
1. FC Lok Stendal
0
Jena (A)
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 26
1. FC Lok Stendal
1
BSG Wismut Gera
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FSV Barleben
|
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
35 |
54 |
-19 |
33 |
B
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
FSV Barleben
1
Eilenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
BSG Wismut Gera
1
FSV Barleben
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/18
| R 28
FSV Barleben
4
Plauen
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
FC International Leipzig
2
FSV Barleben
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 10/05/18
| R 16
SV Merseburg 99
0
FSV Barleben
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 26
FSV Barleben
2
SV Schott Jena
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SV Schott Jena
|
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
29 |
61 |
-32 |
33 |
M
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
SV Schott Jena
0
Plauen
6
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
FC International Leipzig
2
SV Schott Jena
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/18
| R 28
SV Schott Jena
3
VfL Halle 1896
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/18
| R 27
SV Schott Jena
0
SG Union Sandersdorf
6
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 26
FSV Barleben
2
SV Schott Jena
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/18
| R 25
SV Schott Jena
2
Einheit Kamenz
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Einheit Kamenz
|
30 |
6 |
4 |
20 |
34 |
51 |
-17 |
22 |
G
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
Einheit Kamenz
13
SV Merseburg 99
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
Eilenburg
2
Einheit Kamenz
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/18
| R 27
Plauen
4
Einheit Kamenz
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 09/05/18
| R 28
BSG Wismut Gera
1
Einheit Kamenz
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SV Merseburg 99
|
30 |
2 |
6 |
22 |
29 |
90 |
-61 |
12 |
M
15:00 | 03/06/18
| R 30
Einheit Kamenz
13
SV Merseburg 99
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/05/18
| R 29
SV Merseburg 99
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
6
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 24/05/18
| R 28
1. FC Lok Stendal
4
SV Merseburg 99
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/05/18
| R 27
SV Merseburg 99
3
TV Askania Bernburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 10/05/18
| R 16
SV Merseburg 99
0
FSV Barleben
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/18
| R 26
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
4
SV Merseburg 99
3
Maç Detayı
|