1 |
|
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
22 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
49 |
15 |
34 |
47 |
M
13:00 | 13/03/20
| R 22
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
2
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/03/20
| R 21
Dinamo Moscow Youth
4
FK Tambov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/02/20
| R 20
Dinamo Moscow Youth
5
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/12/19
| R 19
Zenit Youth
1
Dinamo Moscow Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/11/19
| R 18
Lokomotiv Youth
0
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/19
| R 17
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Rostov Youth
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
CSKA Moskova Gençler
|
22 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
41 |
21 |
20 |
43 |
G
14:00 | 14/03/20
| R 22
CSKA Moskova Gençler
1
UFA Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 08/03/20
| R 21
Rostov Youth
1
CSKA Moskova Gençler
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/02/20
| R 20
CSKA Moskova Gençler
5
Ural Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 07/12/19
| R 19
FK Krasnodar
2
CSKA Moskova Gençler
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 01/12/19
| R 18
CSKA Moskova Gençler
1
Arsenal Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 17
CSKA Moskova Gençler
2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
|
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
42 |
32 |
10 |
42 |
G
13:00 | 13/03/20
| R 22
FC Orenburg Youth
0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
5
FK Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/02/20
| R 20
Dinamo Moscow Youth
5
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 07/12/19
| R 19
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
2
Rostov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/11/19
| R 18
Zenit Youth
2
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 17
Ural Youth
0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Lokomotiv Youth
|
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
35 |
17 |
18 |
40 |
G
12:00 | 14/03/20
| R 22
Rostov Youth
0
Lokomotiv Youth
5
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 08/03/20
| R 21
Lokomotiv Youth
0
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/02/20
| R 20
Zenit Youth
1
Lokomotiv Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 05/12/19
| R 19
Arsenal Youth
2
Lokomotiv Youth
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/11/19
| R 18
Lokomotiv Youth
0
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/11/19
| R 17
FK Tambov Youth
1
Lokomotiv Youth
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
|
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
51 |
34 |
17 |
39 |
G
13:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
Rubin Youth
1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
3
FC Orenburg Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/12/19
| R 19
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
4
Ural Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/11/19
| R 18
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
0
UFA Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 17
CSKA Moskova Gençler
2
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/11/19
| R 16
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
4
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Arsenal Youth
|
22 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
41 |
27 |
14 |
38 |
G
13:00 | 13/03/20
| R 22
Arsenal Youth
4
Rubin Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/03/20
| R 21
FC Orenburg Youth
1
Arsenal Youth
5
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 01/03/20
| R 20
PFC Sochi Youth
3
Arsenal Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 05/12/19
| R 19
Arsenal Youth
2
Lokomotiv Youth
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 01/12/19
| R 18
CSKA Moskova Gençler
1
Arsenal Youth
2
Maç Detayı
B
10:30 | 24/11/19
| R 17
Arsenal Youth
1
FK Krasnodar
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Zenit Youth
|
22 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
33 |
27 |
6 |
37 |
B
19:30 | 13/03/20
| R 22
Zenit Youth
0
Ural Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/03/20
| R 21
Zenit Youth
4
UFA Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/02/20
| R 20
Zenit Youth
1
Lokomotiv Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/12/19
| R 19
Zenit Youth
1
Dinamo Moscow Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/11/19
| R 18
Zenit Youth
2
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/11/19
| R 17
Rubin Youth
0
Zenit Youth
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Tambov Youth
|
22 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
33 |
29 |
4 |
34 |
M
14:00 | 06/03/20
| R 21
Dinamo Moscow Youth
4
FK Tambov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/02/20
| R 20
FK Tambov Youth
1
Rubin Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/12/19
| R 19
FK Tambov Youth
3
FC Orenburg Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 01/12/19
| R 18
FK Krasnodar
4
FK Tambov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/11/19
| R 17
FK Tambov Youth
1
Lokomotiv Youth
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/11/19
| R 16
Rostov Youth
1
FK Tambov Youth
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
|
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
40 |
32 |
8 |
33 |
G
13:00 | 13/03/20
| R 22
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
2
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 08/03/20
| R 21
Lokomotiv Youth
0
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
1
Rostov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/12/19
| R 19
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
3
UFA Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 29/11/19
| R 18
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
6
Rubin Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/11/19
| R 17
FC Orenburg Youth
3
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
PFC Sochi Youth
|
22 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
35 |
32 |
3 |
29 |
G
12:00 | 14/03/20
| R 22
PFC Sochi Youth
3
FK Krasnodar
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 08/03/20
| R 21
PFC Sochi Youth
2
Ural Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 01/03/20
| R 20
PFC Sochi Youth
3
Arsenal Youth
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/12/19
| R 19
PFC Sochi Youth
5
Rubin Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/11/19
| R 18
PFC Sochi Youth
3
FC Orenburg Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 23/11/19
| R 17
UFA Youth
1
PFC Sochi Youth
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Krasnodar
|
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
33 |
39 |
-6 |
27 |
M
12:00 | 14/03/20
| R 22
PFC Sochi Youth
3
FK Krasnodar
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
5
FK Krasnodar
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
FK Krasnodar
2
UFA Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 07/12/19
| R 19
FK Krasnodar
2
CSKA Moskova Gençler
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 01/12/19
| R 18
FK Krasnodar
4
FK Tambov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:30 | 24/11/19
| R 17
Arsenal Youth
1
FK Krasnodar
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Rostov Youth
|
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
28 |
48 |
-20 |
22 |
M
12:00 | 14/03/20
| R 22
Rostov Youth
0
Lokomotiv Youth
5
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 08/03/20
| R 21
Rostov Youth
1
CSKA Moskova Gençler
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
1
Rostov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 07/12/19
| R 19
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
2
Rostov Youth
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/11/19
| R 18
Rostov Youth
2
Ural Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/11/19
| R 17
Dinamo Moscow Youth
1
Rostov Youth
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Ural Youth
|
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
30 |
42 |
-12 |
22 |
B
19:30 | 13/03/20
| R 22
Zenit Youth
0
Ural Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 08/03/20
| R 21
PFC Sochi Youth
2
Ural Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/02/20
| R 20
CSKA Moskova Gençler
5
Ural Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/12/19
| R 19
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
4
Ural Youth
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/11/19
| R 18
Rostov Youth
2
Ural Youth
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 17
Ural Youth
0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Rubin Youth
|
22 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
22 |
44 |
-22 |
20 |
M
13:00 | 13/03/20
| R 22
Arsenal Youth
4
Rubin Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/03/20
| R 21
Rubin Youth
1
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/02/20
| R 20
FK Tambov Youth
1
Rubin Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/12/19
| R 19
PFC Sochi Youth
5
Rubin Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/11/19
| R 18
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
6
Rubin Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 22/11/19
| R 17
Rubin Youth
0
Zenit Youth
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Orenburg Youth
|
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
21 |
40 |
-19 |
14 |
M
13:00 | 13/03/20
| R 22
FC Orenburg Youth
0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/03/20
| R 21
FC Orenburg Youth
1
Arsenal Youth
5
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
3
FC Orenburg Youth
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/12/19
| R 19
FK Tambov Youth
3
FC Orenburg Youth
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/11/19
| R 18
PFC Sochi Youth
3
FC Orenburg Youth
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/19
| R 17
FC Orenburg Youth
3
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
UFA Youth
|
22 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
12 |
67 |
-55 |
8 |
M
14:00 | 14/03/20
| R 22
CSKA Moskova Gençler
1
UFA Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/03/20
| R 21
Zenit Youth
4
UFA Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/02/20
| R 20
FK Krasnodar
2
UFA Youth
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/12/19
| R 19
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
3
UFA Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 29/11/19
| R 18
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
0
UFA Youth
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 23/11/19
| R 17
UFA Youth
1
PFC Sochi Youth
0
Maç Detayı
|