1 |
|
Chomutov
|
24 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
60 |
22 |
38 |
58 |
G
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 25
Chomutov
2
Kladno
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/04/24
| R 24
FK Seko Louny
1
Chomutov
3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 20/04/24
| R 23
Chomutov
1
Admira PR B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FK Meteor Prague VIII
3
Chomutov
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 05/04/24
| R 21
Chomutov
3
FK Olympie Brezova
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 29/03/24
| R 20
FK Neratovice Byskovice
2
Chomutov
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Kladno
|
24 |
15 |
4 |
5 |
65 |
22 |
43 |
49 |
M
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 25
Chomutov
2
Kladno
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/04/24
| R 24
Kladno
2
SK Hrebec
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 19/04/24
| R 23
SK Slany
0
Kladno
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/04/24
| R 22
Brandys Nad Labem
0
Kladno
8
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/04/24
| R 21
Kladno
4
FK Seko Louny
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/03/24
| R 20
Admira PR B
0
Kladno
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Neratovice Byskovice
|
24 |
14 |
3 |
7 |
43 |
24 |
19 |
45 |
B
11:15 | 04/05/24
| R 25
SK Ujezd Praha 4
1
FK Neratovice Byskovice
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 27/04/24
| R 24
FK Neratovice Byskovice
2
Tj Sokol Nespeky
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 23
FK Hvezda Cheb
1
FK Neratovice Byskovice
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/04/24
| R 22
FK Neratovice Byskovice
2
SK Steti
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 21
FK Ostrov
0
FK Neratovice Byskovice
4
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 29/03/24
| R 20
FK Neratovice Byskovice
2
Chomutov
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Meteor Prague VIII
|
24 |
13 |
3 |
8 |
48 |
39 |
9 |
42 |
G
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
FK Hvezda Cheb
0
FK Meteor Prague VIII
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 28/04/24
| R 24
FK Meteor Prague VIII
2
SK Steti
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 23
FK Ostrov
2
FK Meteor Prague VIII
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FK Meteor Prague VIII
3
Chomutov
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 06/04/24
| R 21
SK Hrebec
3
FK Meteor Prague VIII
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 29/03/24
| R 20
FK Meteor Prague VIII
0
SK Slany
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
24 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
43 |
32 |
11 |
39 |
B
11:15 | 04/05/24
| R 25
SK Ujezd Praha 4
1
FK Neratovice Byskovice
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 24
SK Cesky Brod
1
SK Ujezd Praha 4
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 20/04/24
| R 23
SK Ujezd Praha 4
1
Brandys Nad Labem
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/04/24
| R 22
SK Ujezd Praha 4
1
Tj Sokol Nespeky
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
FK Hvezda Cheb
0
SK Ujezd Praha 4
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 29/03/24
| R 20
SK Ujezd Praha 4
0
SK Steti
4
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SK Slany
|
24 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
33 |
25 |
8 |
39 |
M
11:15 | 04/05/24
| R 25
SK Hrebec
2
SK Slany
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 27/04/24
| R 24
Brandys Nad Labem
1
SK Slany
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 19/04/24
| R 23
SK Slany
0
Kladno
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FK Seko Louny
1
SK Slany
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 21
SK Slany
4
Admira PR B
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 29/03/24
| R 20
FK Meteor Prague VIII
0
SK Slany
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
24 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
43 |
36 |
7 |
39 |
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
Tj Sokol Nespeky
0
FK Olympie Brezova
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 27/04/24
| R 24
FK Olympie Brezova
4
FK Hvezda Cheb
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/04/24
| R 23
SK Steti
0
FK Olympie Brezova
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/04/24
| R 22
FK Olympie Brezova
4
FK Ostrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 05/04/24
| R 21
Chomutov
3
FK Olympie Brezova
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 29/03/24
| R 20
FK Olympie Brezova
3
SK Hrebec
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Brandys Nad Labem
|
24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
41 |
42 |
-1 |
36 |
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
SK Cesky Brod
1
Brandys Nad Labem
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 27/04/24
| R 24
Brandys Nad Labem
1
SK Slany
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 20/04/24
| R 23
SK Ujezd Praha 4
1
Brandys Nad Labem
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/04/24
| R 22
Brandys Nad Labem
0
Kladno
8
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 21
Tj Sokol Nespeky
2
Brandys Nad Labem
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 29/03/24
| R 20
Brandys Nad Labem
3
FK Seko Louny
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Ostrov
|
24 |
11 |
3 |
10 |
39 |
40 |
-1 |
36 |
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
FK Ostrov
4
FK Seko Louny
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 24
Admira PR B
1
FK Ostrov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 23
FK Ostrov
2
FK Meteor Prague VIII
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/04/24
| R 22
FK Olympie Brezova
4
FK Ostrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 21
FK Ostrov
0
FK Neratovice Byskovice
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/03/24
| R 20
SK Cesky Brod
2
FK Ostrov
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SK Cesky Brod
|
24 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
40 |
41 |
-1 |
31 |
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
SK Cesky Brod
1
Brandys Nad Labem
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 24
SK Cesky Brod
1
SK Ujezd Praha 4
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 23
Tj Sokol Nespeky
1
SK Cesky Brod
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
SK Cesky Brod
4
FK Hvezda Cheb
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/04/24
| R 21
SK Steti
0
SK Cesky Brod
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/03/24
| R 20
SK Cesky Brod
2
FK Ostrov
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SK Hrebec
|
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
45 |
48 |
-3 |
30 |
G
11:15 | 04/05/24
| R 25
SK Hrebec
2
SK Slany
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/04/24
| R 24
Kladno
2
SK Hrebec
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/04/24
| R 23
SK Hrebec
1
FK Seko Louny
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 22
Admira PR B
1
SK Hrebec
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 06/04/24
| R 21
SK Hrebec
3
FK Meteor Prague VIII
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/03/24
| R 20
FK Olympie Brezova
3
SK Hrebec
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Admira PR B
|
24 |
7 |
5 |
12 |
23 |
35 |
-12 |
26 |
B
11:15 | 04/05/24
| R 25
SK Steti
1
Admira PR B
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 24
Admira PR B
1
FK Ostrov
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 20/04/24
| R 23
Chomutov
1
Admira PR B
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 22
Admira PR B
1
SK Hrebec
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 21
SK Slany
4
Admira PR B
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/03/24
| R 20
Admira PR B
0
Kladno
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
SK Steti
|
24 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
27 |
33 |
-6 |
25 |
B
11:15 | 04/05/24
| R 25
SK Steti
1
Admira PR B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 28/04/24
| R 24
FK Meteor Prague VIII
2
SK Steti
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/04/24
| R 23
SK Steti
0
FK Olympie Brezova
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/04/24
| R 22
FK Neratovice Byskovice
2
SK Steti
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/04/24
| R 21
SK Steti
0
SK Cesky Brod
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 29/03/24
| R 20
SK Ujezd Praha 4
0
SK Steti
4
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Tj Sokol Nespeky
|
24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
27 |
55 |
-28 |
20 |
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
Tj Sokol Nespeky
0
FK Olympie Brezova
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 27/04/24
| R 24
FK Neratovice Byskovice
2
Tj Sokol Nespeky
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 23
Tj Sokol Nespeky
1
SK Cesky Brod
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/04/24
| R 22
SK Ujezd Praha 4
1
Tj Sokol Nespeky
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 21
Tj Sokol Nespeky
2
Brandys Nad Labem
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/03/24
| R 20
Tj Sokol Nespeky
2
FK Hvezda Cheb
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK Seko Louny
|
24 |
4 |
2 |
18 |
21 |
52 |
-31 |
14 |
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
FK Ostrov
4
FK Seko Louny
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/24
| R 24
FK Seko Louny
1
Chomutov
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/04/24
| R 23
SK Hrebec
1
FK Seko Louny
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 22
FK Seko Louny
1
SK Slany
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/04/24
| R 21
Kladno
4
FK Seko Louny
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 29/03/24
| R 20
Brandys Nad Labem
3
FK Seko Louny
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FK Hvezda Cheb
|
24 |
3 |
2 |
19 |
11 |
63 |
-52 |
11 |
M
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 25
FK Hvezda Cheb
0
FK Meteor Prague VIII
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 27/04/24
| R 24
FK Olympie Brezova
4
FK Hvezda Cheb
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 23
FK Hvezda Cheb
1
FK Neratovice Byskovice
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 22
SK Cesky Brod
4
FK Hvezda Cheb
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/24
| R 21
FK Hvezda Cheb
0
SK Ujezd Praha 4
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/03/24
| R 20
Tj Sokol Nespeky
2
FK Hvezda Cheb
1
Maç Detayı
|