1 |
|
SK Zapy
|
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
13 |
9 |
19 |
G
16:00 | 11/10/20
| R 8
SK Zapy
3
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 04/10/20
| R 7
FK Chlumec Nc
2
SK Zapy
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 27/09/20
| R 6
SK Zapy
3
FC Hradec Kralove B
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 5
SK Sokol Brozany
0
SK Zapy
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/09/20
| R 4
SK Zapy
2
FK Pardubice B
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/09/20
| R 3
SK Zapy
4
FK Zbuzany 1953
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Chlumec Nc
|
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
8 |
11 |
18 |
G
11:15 | 10/10/20
| R 8
FK Pardubice B
0
FK Chlumec Nc
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 04/10/20
| R 7
FK Chlumec Nc
2
SK Zapy
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 26/09/20
| R 6
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1
FK Chlumec Nc
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/09/20
| R 5
FK Chlumec Nc
4
FK Dukla Praha B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 12/09/20
| R 4
FK Prepere
2
FK Chlumec Nc
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/09/20
| R 3
FK Chlumec Nc
4
FK Teplice B
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Prepere
|
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
14 |
6 |
16 |
G
11:30 | 10/10/20
| R 8
FK Prepere
4
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 04/10/20
| R 7
FC Slovan Liberec B
4
FK Prepere
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 26/09/20
| R 6
FK Prepere
2
TJ Slovan Velvary
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1
FK Prepere
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 12/09/20
| R 4
FK Prepere
2
FK Chlumec Nc
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/09/20
| R 3
FC Hradec Kralove B
(5)
1
FK Prepere
(4)
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Zbuzany 1953
|
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
15 |
G
11:15 | 10/10/20
| R 8
FK Zbuzany 1953
3
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/20
| R 7
SK Sokol Brozany
3
FK Zbuzany 1953
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/09/20
| R 6
FK Zbuzany 1953
2
FK Jablonec B
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/09/20
| R 5
FK Pardubice B
3
FK Zbuzany 1953
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 12/09/20
| R 4
FK Zbuzany 1953
3
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/09/20
| R 3
SK Zapy
4
FK Zbuzany 1953
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Mlada Boleslav B
|
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
15 |
M
11:15 | 10/10/20
| R 8
FK Zbuzany 1953
3
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 03/10/20
| R 7
FK Jablonec B
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 27/09/20
| R 6
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/09/20
| R 5
FC Slovan Liberec B
3
FK Mlada Boleslav B
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/09/20
| R 4
FK Mlada Boleslav B
4
TJ Slovan Velvary
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/20
| R 3
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
4
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Slovan Liberec B
|
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
21 |
5 |
13 |
G
11:15 | 11/10/20
| R 8
FK Dukla Praha B
0
FC Slovan Liberec B
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 04/10/20
| R 7
FC Slovan Liberec B
4
FK Prepere
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 27/09/20
| R 6
FK Teplice B
(5)
3
FC Slovan Liberec B
(4)
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/09/20
| R 5
FC Slovan Liberec B
3
FK Mlada Boleslav B
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 12/09/20
| R 4
FK Jablonec B
2
FC Slovan Liberec B
5
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/09/20
| R 3
FC Slovan Liberec B
2
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
SK Sokol Brozany
|
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
13 |
G
16:00 | 11/10/20
| R 8
SK Sokol Brozany
3
FC Hradec Kralove B
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/20
| R 7
SK Sokol Brozany
3
FK Zbuzany 1953
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 27/09/20
| R 6
FK Pardubice B
0
SK Sokol Brozany
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 5
SK Sokol Brozany
0
SK Zapy
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/09/20
| R 4
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/09/20
| R 3
SK Sokol Brozany
(4)
0
FK Dukla Praha B
(5)
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
TJ Slovan Velvary
|
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
19 |
18 |
1 |
13 |
G
16:00 | 10/10/20
| R 8
TJ Sokol Zivanice
(3)
2
TJ Slovan Velvary
(4)
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
TJ Slovan Velvary
3
FK Dukla Praha B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 26/09/20
| R 6
FK Prepere
2
TJ Slovan Velvary
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
TJ Slovan Velvary
(5)
1
FK Teplice B
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/09/20
| R 4
FK Mlada Boleslav B
4
TJ Slovan Velvary
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/20
| R 3
TJ Slovan Velvary
0
FK Jablonec B
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Jablonec B
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
12 |
G
11:15 | 03/10/20
| R 7
FK Jablonec B
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/09/20
| R 6
FK Zbuzany 1953
2
FK Jablonec B
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/09/20
| R 5
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
0
FK Jablonec B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 12/09/20
| R 4
FK Jablonec B
2
FC Slovan Liberec B
5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/20
| R 3
TJ Slovan Velvary
0
FK Jablonec B
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/08/20
| R 2
FK Jablonec B
5
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
TJ Sokol Zivanice
|
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
19 |
17 |
2 |
12 |
M
16:00 | 10/10/20
| R 8
TJ Sokol Zivanice
(3)
2
TJ Slovan Velvary
(4)
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
0
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/09/20
| R 6
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1
FK Chlumec Nc
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/09/20
| R 5
FC Hradec Kralove B
0
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/09/20
| R 4
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
SK Sokol Brozany
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 05/09/20
| R 3
FK Pardubice B
1
TJ Sokol Zivanice
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
|
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
17 |
21 |
-4 |
10 |
M
16:00 | 11/10/20
| R 8
SK Zapy
3
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
0
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/09/20
| R 6
FK Dukla Praha B
3
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1
FK Prepere
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/20
| R 4
FK Teplice B
(6)
2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(5)
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/20
| R 3
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
4
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Hradec Kralove B
|
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
17 |
21 |
-4 |
9 |
M
16:00 | 11/10/20
| R 8
SK Sokol Brozany
3
FC Hradec Kralove B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 04/10/20
| R 7
FC Hradec Kralove B
(1)
2
FK Pardubice B
(4)
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 27/09/20
| R 6
SK Zapy
3
FC Hradec Kralove B
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/09/20
| R 5
FC Hradec Kralove B
0
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/09/20
| R 4
FK Dukla Praha B
1
FC Hradec Kralove B
6
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/09/20
| R 3
FC Hradec Kralove B
(5)
1
FK Prepere
(4)
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FK Pardubice B
|
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
8 |
M
11:15 | 10/10/20
| R 8
FK Pardubice B
0
FK Chlumec Nc
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 04/10/20
| R 7
FC Hradec Kralove B
(1)
2
FK Pardubice B
(4)
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 27/09/20
| R 6
FK Pardubice B
0
SK Sokol Brozany
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/09/20
| R 5
FK Pardubice B
3
FK Zbuzany 1953
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/09/20
| R 4
SK Zapy
2
FK Pardubice B
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 05/09/20
| R 3
FK Pardubice B
1
TJ Sokol Zivanice
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FK Dukla Praha B
|
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
26 |
-9 |
8 |
M
11:15 | 11/10/20
| R 8
FK Dukla Praha B
0
FC Slovan Liberec B
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/10/20
| R 7
TJ Slovan Velvary
3
FK Dukla Praha B
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/09/20
| R 6
FK Dukla Praha B
3
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/09/20
| R 5
FK Chlumec Nc
4
FK Dukla Praha B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/09/20
| R 4
FK Dukla Praha B
1
FC Hradec Kralove B
6
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/09/20
| R 3
SK Sokol Brozany
(4)
0
FK Dukla Praha B
(5)
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK Teplice B
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
21 |
30 |
-9 |
5 |
M
14:00 | 05/10/20
| R 7
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
2
FK Teplice B
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 27/09/20
| R 6
FK Teplice B
(5)
3
FC Slovan Liberec B
(4)
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/09/20
| R 5
TJ Slovan Velvary
(5)
1
FK Teplice B
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/09/20
| R 4
FK Teplice B
(6)
2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
(5)
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/09/20
| R 3
FK Chlumec Nc
4
FK Teplice B
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 30/08/20
| R 2
FK Teplice B
0
FC Hradec Kralove B
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
|
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
14 |
-10 |
3 |
M
11:30 | 10/10/20
| R 8
FK Prepere
4
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/10/20
| R 7
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
2
FK Teplice B
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 27/09/20
| R 6
FK Mlada Boleslav B
1
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/09/20
| R 5
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
0
FK Jablonec B
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 12/09/20
| R 4
FK Zbuzany 1953
3
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/09/20
| R 3
FC Slovan Liberec B
2
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
1
Maç Detayı
|