1 |
|
SK Viktorie Jirny
|
34 |
21 |
9 |
4 |
79 |
41 |
38 |
71 |
G
15:00 | 10/06/17
| R 31
SK Viktorie Jirny
3
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/06/17
| R 32
FK Tachov
1
SK Viktorie Jirny
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/06/17
| R 30
SK Viktorie Jirny
3
FK Litomericko
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
SK Zapy
3
SK Viktorie Jirny
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 27/05/17
| R 29
FC Pisek
0
SK Viktorie Jirny
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/05/17
| R 28
SK Viktorie Jirny
4
Kraluv Dvur
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Olymp Hradek Kralove
|
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
72 |
34 |
38 |
70 |
M
11:15 | 17/06/17
| R 32
Loko Vltavin
2
Olymp Hradek Kralove
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 10/06/17
| R 31
Olymp Hradek Kralove
3
FK Dobrovice
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 03/06/17
| R 30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
0
Olymp Hradek Kralove
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
FK TJ Stechovice
1
Olymp Hradek Kralove
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 27/05/17
| R 29
Olymp Hradek Kralove
(4)
2
SK Zapy
(3)
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/05/17
| R 28
MFK Chrudim
1
Olymp Hradek Kralove
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Loko Vltavin
|
34 |
22 |
1 |
11 |
77 |
53 |
24 |
68 |
G
11:15 | 17/06/17
| R 32
Loko Vltavin
2
Olymp Hradek Kralove
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 10/06/17
| R 31
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
Loko Vltavin
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 03/06/17
| R 30
Loko Vltavin
3
SK Prevysov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
Loko Vltavin
2
Kraluv Dvur
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 28/05/17
| R 29
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
Loko Vltavin
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/05/17
| R 28
Loko Vltavin
1
FK TJ Stechovice
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Kraluv Dvur
|
34 |
18 |
7 |
9 |
55 |
33 |
22 |
64 |
G
19:00 | 14/06/17
| R 32
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
0
Kraluv Dvur
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 10/06/17
| R 31
Kraluv Dvur
1
SK Zapy
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 03/06/17
| R 30
MFK Chrudim
1
Kraluv Dvur
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
Loko Vltavin
2
Kraluv Dvur
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 27/05/17
| R 29
Kraluv Dvur
2
FK Tachov
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/05/17
| R 28
SK Viktorie Jirny
4
Kraluv Dvur
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Tachov
|
34 |
20 |
3 |
11 |
77 |
58 |
19 |
64 |
G
11:15 | 10/06/17
| R 31
FK Litomericko
1
FK Tachov
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/06/17
| R 32
FK Tachov
1
SK Viktorie Jirny
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/17
| R 30
FK Tachov
4
FC Pisek
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
MFK Chrudim
3
FK Tachov
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 27/05/17
| R 29
Kraluv Dvur
2
FK Tachov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/17
| R 28
FK Tachov
4
FK Horovicko
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
MFK Chrudim
|
34 |
19 |
4 |
11 |
61 |
38 |
23 |
62 |
G
11:15 | 17/06/17
| R 32
MFK Chrudim
3
FK Litomericko
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 10/06/17
| R 31
FC Pisek
(4)
1
MFK Chrudim
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 03/06/17
| R 30
MFK Chrudim
1
Kraluv Dvur
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
MFK Chrudim
3
FK Tachov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/17
| R 29
FK Horovicko
2
MFK Chrudim
5
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/05/17
| R 28
MFK Chrudim
1
Olymp Hradek Kralove
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
SK Prevysov
|
34 |
16 |
11 |
7 |
52 |
34 |
18 |
62 |
M
11:15 | 17/06/17
| R 32
FK TJ Stechovice
(4)
1
SK Prevysov
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 11/06/17
| R 31
SK Prevysov
1
SK Benesov
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 03/06/17
| R 30
Loko Vltavin
3
SK Prevysov
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
(4)
0
SK Prevysov
(2)
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 28/05/17
| R 29
SK Prevysov
(6)
1
FK Dobrovice
(5)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/05/17
| R 28
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
1
SK Prevysov
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK TJ Stechovice
|
34 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
56 |
53 |
3 |
56 |
G
11:15 | 17/06/17
| R 32
FK TJ Stechovice
(4)
1
SK Prevysov
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/06/17
| R 31
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
FK TJ Stechovice
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/17
| R 30
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
7
FK TJ Stechovice
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
FK TJ Stechovice
1
Olymp Hradek Kralove
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/05/17
| R 29
FK TJ Stechovice
(3)
1
SK Benesov
(2)
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/05/17
| R 28
Loko Vltavin
1
FK TJ Stechovice
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
|
34 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
62 |
54 |
8 |
51 |
M
19:00 | 14/06/17
| R 32
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
0
Kraluv Dvur
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/06/17
| R 31
FK Horovicko
0
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 03/06/17
| R 30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
0
Olymp Hradek Kralove
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
6
FK Litomericko
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 27/05/17
| R 29
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/05/17
| R 28
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
1
SK Prevysov
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SK Zapy
|
34 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
68 |
53 |
15 |
49 |
M
18:30 | 14/06/17
| R 32
SK Zapy
3
FC Pisek
4
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 10/06/17
| R 31
Kraluv Dvur
1
SK Zapy
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/17
| R 30
SK Zapy
4
FK Horovicko
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
SK Zapy
3
SK Viktorie Jirny
4
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 27/05/17
| R 29
Olymp Hradek Kralove
(4)
2
SK Zapy
(3)
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/17
| R 28
SK Zapy
4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Dobrovice
|
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
59 |
58 |
1 |
49 |
G
18:30 | 14/06/17
| R 32
FK Dobrovice
4
FK Horovicko
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 10/06/17
| R 31
Olymp Hradek Kralove
3
FK Dobrovice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/17
| R 30
FK Dobrovice
5
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
FK Dobrovice
0
FC Pisek
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 28/05/17
| R 29
SK Prevysov
(6)
1
FK Dobrovice
(5)
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/17
| R 28
FK Dobrovice
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Pisek
|
34 |
13 |
8 |
13 |
53 |
56 |
-3 |
49 |
G
18:30 | 14/06/17
| R 32
SK Zapy
3
FC Pisek
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 10/06/17
| R 31
FC Pisek
(4)
1
MFK Chrudim
(3)
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/17
| R 30
FK Tachov
4
FC Pisek
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
FK Dobrovice
0
FC Pisek
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 27/05/17
| R 29
FC Pisek
0
SK Viktorie Jirny
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/05/17
| R 28
FK Litomericko
0
FC Pisek
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
|
34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
60 |
70 |
-10 |
46 |
G
19:00 | 16/06/17
| R 32
SK Benesov
2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
6
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 10/06/17
| R 31
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
Loko Vltavin
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/17
| R 30
FK Dobrovice
5
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
5
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 27/05/17
| R 29
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/17
| R 28
SK Zapy
4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FK Litomericko
|
34 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
39 |
65 |
-26 |
42 |
M
11:15 | 17/06/17
| R 32
MFK Chrudim
3
FK Litomericko
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 10/06/17
| R 31
FK Litomericko
1
FK Tachov
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/06/17
| R 30
SK Viktorie Jirny
3
FK Litomericko
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
6
FK Litomericko
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 27/05/17
| R 29
FK Litomericko
1
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/05/17
| R 28
FK Litomericko
0
FC Pisek
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
|
34 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
40 |
55 |
-15 |
40 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/17
| R 32
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/06/17
| R 31
SK Viktorie Jirny
3
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/06/17
| R 30
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
7
FK TJ Stechovice
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
(4)
0
SK Prevysov
(2)
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 27/05/17
| R 29
FK Litomericko
1
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/17
| R 28
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
2
SK Benesov
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SK Benesov
|
34 |
8 |
5 |
21 |
47 |
76 |
-29 |
33 |
M
19:00 | 16/06/17
| R 32
SK Benesov
2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
6
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 11/06/17
| R 31
SK Prevysov
1
SK Benesov
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 03/06/17
| R 30
SK Benesov
6
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
SK Benesov
4
FK Horovicko
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/05/17
| R 29
FK TJ Stechovice
(3)
1
SK Benesov
(2)
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/17
| R 28
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
2
SK Benesov
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FK Mas Taborsko II
|
34 |
7 |
2 |
25 |
35 |
97 |
-62 |
23 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/17
| R 32
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/06/17
| R 31
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
FK TJ Stechovice
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 03/06/17
| R 30
SK Benesov
6
FK Mas Taborsko II
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
5
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 28/05/17
| R 29
FK Mas Taborsko II
2
Loko Vltavin
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/17
| R 28
FK Dobrovice
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
FK Horovicko
|
34 |
2 |
4 |
28 |
21 |
85 |
-64 |
13 |
M
18:30 | 14/06/17
| R 32
FK Dobrovice
4
FK Horovicko
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/06/17
| R 31
FK Horovicko
0
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/06/17
| R 30
SK Zapy
4
FK Horovicko
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/17
| R 34
SK Benesov
4
FK Horovicko
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/17
| R 29
FK Horovicko
2
MFK Chrudim
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/17
| R 28
FK Tachov
4
FK Horovicko
1
Maç Detayı
|