1 |
|
Bremer SV 1906
|
30 |
28 |
1 |
1 |
115 |
12 |
103 |
85 |
M
19:00 | 16/05/19
| R 30
Werder Bremen (III)
1
Bremer SV 1906
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Bremer SV 1906
3
Leher TS
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
BSC Hastedt
0
Bremer SV 1906
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
Bremer SV 1906
4
OSC Bremerhaven
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 22/04/19
| R 20
SFL Bremerhaven
0
Bremer SV 1906
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/04/19
| R 18
Bremer SV 1906
2
Oberneuland
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Oberneuland
|
30 |
28 |
0 |
2 |
139 |
18 |
121 |
84 |
G
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
Blumenthaler SV 1919
0
Oberneuland
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Oberneuland
5
Werder Bremen (III)
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
Leher TS
0
Oberneuland
5
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/19
| R 27
Oberneuland
8
BSC Hastedt
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/04/19
| R 18
Bremer SV 1906
2
Oberneuland
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
OSC Bremerhaven
2
Oberneuland
4
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
30 |
19 |
4 |
7 |
70 |
37 |
33 |
61 |
G
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
SFL Bremerhaven
5
Vatan Sport
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/05/19
| R 29
SFL Bremerhaven
2
SC Borgfeld
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
TuS Schwachhausen
1
SFL Bremerhaven
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/04/19
| R 27
SFL Bremerhaven
2
Blumenthaler SV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 22/04/19
| R 20
SFL Bremerhaven
0
Bremer SV 1906
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
Werder Bremen (III)
2
SFL Bremerhaven
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
TuS Schwachhausen
|
30 |
17 |
4 |
9 |
85 |
59 |
26 |
55 |
G
12:30 | 19/05/19
| R 30
TuS Schwachhausen
5
Habenhauser FV
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Brinkumer
2
TuS Schwachhausen
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
TuS Schwachhausen
1
SFL Bremerhaven
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
SC Borgfeld
1
TuS Schwachhausen
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
TuS Schwachhausen
4
Vatan Sport
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
TuS Schwachhausen
2
Blumenthaler SV 1919
4
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
ESC Geestemunde
|
30 |
15 |
1 |
14 |
101 |
92 |
9 |
46 |
M
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
OSC Bremerhaven
3
ESC Geestemunde
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Vatan Sport
1
ESC Geestemunde
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
ESC Geestemunde
1
BTS Neustadt
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
6
ESC Geestemunde
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
ESC Geestemunde
0
Bremer SV 1906
6
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/04/19
| R 25
Oberneuland
9
ESC Geestemunde
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
|
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
71 |
63 |
8 |
42 |
B
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
Leher TS
3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
5
BSC Hastedt
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
OSC Bremerhaven
0
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
6
ESC Geestemunde
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
BTS Neustadt
3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
Vatan Sport
0
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
5
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Blumenthaler SV 1919
|
30 |
13 |
3 |
14 |
68 |
70 |
-2 |
42 |
M
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
Blumenthaler SV 1919
0
Oberneuland
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Habenhauser FV
2
Blumenthaler SV 1919
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
Blumenthaler SV 1919
5
Brinkumer
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/04/19
| R 27
SFL Bremerhaven
2
Blumenthaler SV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
Blumenthaler SV 1919
1
SC Borgfeld
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
TuS Schwachhausen
2
Blumenthaler SV 1919
4
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Brinkumer
|
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
75 |
79 |
-4 |
41 |
G
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
SC Borgfeld
2
Brinkumer
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Brinkumer
2
TuS Schwachhausen
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
Blumenthaler SV 1919
5
Brinkumer
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 26/04/19
| R 27
Brinkumer
1
Werder Bremen (III)
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
Leher TS
3
Brinkumer
6
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/19
| R 25
Brinkumer
0
BSC Hastedt
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Leher TS
|
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
67 |
80 |
-13 |
39 |
B
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
Leher TS
3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Bremer SV 1906
3
Leher TS
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
Leher TS
0
Oberneuland
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Habenhauser FV
1
Leher TS
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
Leher TS
3
Brinkumer
6
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 07/04/19
| R 25
SFL Bremerhaven
5
Leher TS
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
BSC Hastedt
|
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
52 |
72 |
-20 |
39 |
B
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
BSC Hastedt
3
BTS Neustadt
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
5
BSC Hastedt
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
BSC Hastedt
0
Bremer SV 1906
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/19
| R 27
Oberneuland
8
BSC Hastedt
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
BSC Hastedt
3
Habenhauser FV
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/19
| R 25
Brinkumer
0
BSC Hastedt
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Werder Bremen (III)
|
30 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
52 |
73 |
-21 |
31 |
G
19:00 | 16/05/19
| R 30
Werder Bremen (III)
1
Bremer SV 1906
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/05/19
| R 29
Oberneuland
5
Werder Bremen (III)
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
Werder Bremen (III)
0
Habenhauser FV
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 26/04/19
| R 27
Brinkumer
1
Werder Bremen (III)
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
Werder Bremen (III)
2
SFL Bremerhaven
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
SC Borgfeld
2
Werder Bremen (III)
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SC Borgfeld
|
30 |
9 |
4 |
17 |
58 |
88 |
-30 |
31 |
M
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
SC Borgfeld
2
Brinkumer
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/05/19
| R 29
SFL Bremerhaven
2
SC Borgfeld
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
SC Borgfeld
2
Vatan Sport
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
SC Borgfeld
1
TuS Schwachhausen
5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
Blumenthaler SV 1919
1
SC Borgfeld
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
SC Borgfeld
2
Werder Bremen (III)
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Habenhauser FV
|
30 |
7 |
4 |
19 |
48 |
103 |
-55 |
25 |
M
12:30 | 19/05/19
| R 30
TuS Schwachhausen
5
Habenhauser FV
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Habenhauser FV
2
Blumenthaler SV 1919
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
Werder Bremen (III)
0
Habenhauser FV
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Habenhauser FV
1
Leher TS
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
BSC Hastedt
3
Habenhauser FV
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 07/04/19
| R 25
Habenhauser FV
2
OSC Bremerhaven
7
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
BTS Neustadt
|
30 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
33 |
69 |
-36 |
23 |
B
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
BSC Hastedt
3
BTS Neustadt
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
BTS Neustadt
0
OSC Bremerhaven
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
ESC Geestemunde
1
BTS Neustadt
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Vatan Sport
0
BTS Neustadt
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
BTS Neustadt
3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/04/19
| R 25
Bremer SV 1906
5
BTS Neustadt
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
30 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
43 |
88 |
-45 |
23 |
G
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
OSC Bremerhaven
3
ESC Geestemunde
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 29
BTS Neustadt
0
OSC Bremerhaven
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 28
OSC Bremerhaven
0
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/19
| R 27
Bremer SV 1906
4
OSC Bremerhaven
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 26
OSC Bremerhaven
2
Oberneuland
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 07/04/19
| R 25
Habenhauser FV
2
OSC Bremerhaven
7
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Vatan Sport
|
30 |
3 |
6 |
21 |
27 |
101 |
-74 |
15 |
M
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 30
SFL Bremerhaven
5
Vatan Sport
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 29
Vatan Sport
1
ESC Geestemunde
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 28
SC Borgfeld
2
Vatan Sport
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 27
Vatan Sport
0
BTS Neustadt
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 26
TuS Schwachhausen
4
Vatan Sport
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/19
| R 25
Vatan Sport
0
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
5
Maç Detayı
|