1 |
|
FC Rostov
|
42 |
29 |
9 |
4 |
78 |
29 |
49 |
96 |
G
17:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC Rostov
2
Ska Rostov
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
FC Rostov
3
Salut Belgorod
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
2
FC Rostov
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
3
FC Rostov
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC Rostov
6
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC Rostov
3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
42 |
27 |
6 |
9 |
84 |
36 |
48 |
87 |
G
18:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
Kuban Krasnodar
3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
Kuban Krasnodar
5
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
2
Kuban Krasnodar
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
3
Kuban Krasnodar
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
Kuban Krasnodar
4
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/10/08
| R 38
Kuban Krasnodar
5
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
|
42 |
23 |
10 |
9 |
68 |
41 |
27 |
79 |
G
17:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
3
Kuban Krasnodar
4
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/10/08
| R 38
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
FC Rostov
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Ural Ekaterinburg
|
42 |
22 |
9 |
11 |
69 |
39 |
30 |
75 |
G
16:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
Ural Ekaterinburg
3
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
FC Novokuznetsk
1
Ural Ekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
Ural Ekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
Ural Ekaterinburg
4
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/10/08
| R 38
Ska Rostov
1
Ural Ekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Nosta Novotroitsk
|
42 |
20 |
13 |
9 |
59 |
37 |
22 |
73 |
G
18:30 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
Torpedo Moskova
1
Nosta Novotroitsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
Nosta Novotroitsk
3
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
Nosta Novotroitsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
|
42 |
20 |
12 |
10 |
63 |
35 |
28 |
72 |
M
10:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
1
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
3
FC Rostov
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 14/10/08
| R 39
Torpedo Moskova
4
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
42 |
17 |
14 |
11 |
43 |
34 |
9 |
65 |
M
18:30 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/08
| R 43
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
4
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
Salut Belgorod
4
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
Ska Rostov
1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
|
42 |
17 |
10 |
15 |
63 |
60 |
3 |
61 |
G
10:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
|
42 |
16 |
13 |
13 |
51 |
38 |
13 |
61 |
G
18:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
3
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
2
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
Kuban Krasnodar
4
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/10/08
| R 38
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
|
42 |
17 |
8 |
17 |
50 |
47 |
3 |
59 |
M
18:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
Kuban Krasnodar
3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
2
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
3
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
Dinamo Brjansk
0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC Rostov
3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Salut Belgorod
|
42 |
17 |
7 |
18 |
51 |
51 |
0 |
58 |
B
15:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Salut Belgorod
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
FC Rostov
3
Salut Belgorod
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
Salut Belgorod
4
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
Salut Belgorod
4
Torpedo Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Salut Belgorod
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Salut Belgorod
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
42 |
17 |
7 |
18 |
49 |
57 |
-8 |
58 |
G
13:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
Torpedo Moskova
2
Vityaz Podolsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/08
| R 43
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
4
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
Vityaz Podolsk
3
FC Novokuznetsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
Ural Ekaterinburg
4
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
Vityaz Podolsk
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Ska Rostov
|
42 |
15 |
13 |
14 |
52 |
50 |
2 |
58 |
M
17:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC Rostov
2
Ska Rostov
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
Dinamo Brjansk
0
Ska Rostov
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
Ska Rostov
0
Torpedo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
Ska Rostov
1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC Novokuznetsk
2
Ska Rostov
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
Dynamo Barnaul
0
Ska Rostov
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
|
42 |
14 |
16 |
12 |
51 |
41 |
10 |
58 |
M
13:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC Novokuznetsk
3
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
Dynamo Barnaul
0
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
Ural Ekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
Nosta Novotroitsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
Vityaz Podolsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/10/08
| R 38
Salut Belgorod
2
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
|
42 |
16 |
9 |
17 |
55 |
57 |
-2 |
57 |
G
15:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
0
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
2
FC Rostov
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
3
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/10/08
| R 40
Torpedo Moskova
1
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Novokuznetsk
|
42 |
14 |
15 |
13 |
44 |
42 |
2 |
57 |
G
13:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC Novokuznetsk
3
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
FC Novokuznetsk
1
Ural Ekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
Vityaz Podolsk
3
FC Novokuznetsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC Novokuznetsk
2
Ska Rostov
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC Novokuznetsk
0
Salut Belgorod
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
|
42 |
15 |
4 |
23 |
50 |
65 |
-15 |
49 |
M
17:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
2
Kuban Krasnodar
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/10/08
| R 38
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
0
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Torpedo Moskova
|
42 |
14 |
7 |
21 |
47 |
69 |
-22 |
49 |
M
13:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
Torpedo Moskova
2
Vityaz Podolsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
Torpedo Moskova
1
Nosta Novotroitsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
Ska Rostov
0
Torpedo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
Salut Belgorod
4
Torpedo Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/10/08
| R 40
Torpedo Moskova
1
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 14/10/08
| R 39
Torpedo Moskova
4
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
|
42 |
8 |
8 |
26 |
39 |
79 |
-40 |
32 |
M
18:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
3
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
Kuban Krasnodar
5
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
3
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC Rostov
6
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
Dinamo Brjansk
0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Dynamo Barnaul
|
42 |
6 |
9 |
27 |
31 |
80 |
-49 |
27 |
M
16:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
Ural Ekaterinburg
3
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
Dynamo Barnaul
0
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
Nosta Novotroitsk
3
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
Dynamo Barnaul
1
Salut Belgorod
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
Dynamo Barnaul
0
Ska Rostov
2
Maç Detayı
|
21 |
|
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
|
42 |
8 |
5 |
29 |
36 |
95 |
-59 |
23 |
M
15:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
3
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
3
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
4
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
4
Maç Detayı
|
22 |
|
Dinamo Brjansk
|
42 |
6 |
4 |
32 |
30 |
81 |
-51 |
22 |
B
15:00 | 06/11/08
| R 44
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Salut Belgorod
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/08
| R 43
Dinamo Brjansk
0
Ska Rostov
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 27/10/08
| R 42
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
1
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/10/08
| R 41
FK Sportakademklub Moskova
3
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/10/08
| R 40
Dinamo Brjansk
0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/10/08
| R 39
Dinamo Brjansk
0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
1
Maç Detayı
|